Other lots in this auction
-
#290Een halssnoer met bijpassende armband bezet met verschillende donker grijze barokparels en met verguld slot.
A necklace with matching bracelet set with various dark grey baroque pearls and a gilded clasp.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#201Een set van 2 Bergère stoeltjes, hout met velours stof.
A set of 2 Bergère armchairs, wood with velvet fabric.No longer availableDim. 74 x 60 x 57 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#250Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.80 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,88 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#197“Stilleven met bloemenvaas” een schilderij, olieverf op doek, met herstelling onder links. Draagt handtekening.
"Still life with flower vase" a painting, oil on canvas, with repair at bottom left. Bears signature.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#128Een set van 2 design tafellampen, metalen lampenvoet met bebaarde man en lampenkap met rits.
A set of 2 design table lamps, metal lamp base with bearded man and lampshade with zipper.No longer availableDim. h 82 cm (voet)Estimate: € 150 / 250 -
#255‘Uitbundige bloemenvaas’, olieverf op paneel. Een expressionistisch werk, onleesbaar getekend.
'Lavish flower vase', oil on panel. An expressionist piece, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 65/44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43Een lot van 7 wapenschilden, geglazuurd keramiek op hout, van Belgische marineschepen.
A lot of 7 glazed ceramic coat of arms on wood, from Belgian navy ships.No longer availableDim. 28 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#164Gustave Mascart‘Verliefd koppel in het park’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend G. Mascart.
‘Couple in Love in the Park’, oil on panel. Signed G. Mascart.No longer availableDim. 26/20 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#286Kohn, WenenEen Jacob & Jozef Kohn armstoel van stoomgebogen beukenhout, gemerkt met etiket. Schade aan het zitvlak.
A Jacob & Josef Kohn armchair made of steam-bent beechwood, tagged. Damage to the seat.No longer availableDim. H 79, B 64, D 53 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#266Een massief houten commode met gefineerde fronten. 2 deuren en 1 lade voorzien voor bestek.
A solid wooden chest of drawers with veneered fronts. 2 doors and 1 drawer provided for cutlery.No longer availableDim. 102 x 122 x 61 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#288Jaques AdnetEen paar vintage design boekensteunen van leder en messing. Ontworpen door Jaques Adnet.
A pair of vintage design bookends in leather and brass. Designed by Jaques Adnet.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#237Dupont ParisEen Dupont balpen in originele verpakking. Model D-Link.
A Dupont ballpoint pen in its original packaging. Model D-Link.No longer availableDim. Lengte 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80






