Other lots by Doorenbos
#361F. Doorenbos“Hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘75.
“Homestead”. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated '75.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100