Other lots by Pauwels
#164Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Begijnhofpoort”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Porte de béguinage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 80 x 63 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Porte de béguinage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 80 x 63 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120