#112
A mixed lot of 2 vases and a blue and white covered vase, including 1 Boch and 1 Cobalt K Stile Sevres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#292
Een set van 2 gietijzeren deurstoppen.
#222
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#249sportjohan
Een vintage lederen krachtbal. Gemerkt “sportjohan”, Zweeds.
A vintage leather handball. Marked "sportjohan", Swedish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 4kg Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#72Limoges France
Een paar wit porseleinen hoornvaasjes met vergulde randen en vogels in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
#257
Twee parfumflesjes van Gauthier.
Two perfume bottles by Gauthier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#200La Pipe Wallonne
Een pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#258
Een bronzen beeldje van een edelman op een marmeren voet.
A bronze sculpture of a nobleman on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 12 cm (beeldje)Estimate: € 20/30 -
#40
Een metalen struisvogeleihouder, in de vorm van een struisvogel.
A metal ostrich egg holder, in the shape of an ostrich.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 30 cm -
#281
Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
A saucepan in silver-plated metal on a stand with a warmer. 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 26 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#195
Een lot van 3 gesculpteerd houten fotokadertjes met verguld patina.
A lot of 3 sculpted wooden photo frames with a gilt patina.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 28 cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#134
A lot consisting of a fossil of a fish from the French Alps, a Renaissance panel of carved oak wood, a polychrome side panel of a triptych.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Estimate: € 50/60