#220
Een massief houten piëdestal met gedraaide voet.
A solid wood pedestal table with a twisted foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 110 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#101Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
#72Limoges France
#293
"Dog and cat". A set of two porcelain animals, Park Rose Bridlington England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#129
Een backgammon spel met bijhorende speelstukken.
A backgammon set with accompanying game pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 12 x 46 x 36 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#81Braun Nürnberg
Een Paximat-N12 electric diaprojector.
A Paximat-N12 electric slide projector.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 23 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#159Lige Curren
Een lot van 4 polshorloges, 2 gemerkt Curren; model M-8329, in bijhorende doos en model M-8355. 1 gemerkt Lige, model Dream, in doos en 1 gemerkt Diesel, model Only the Brave, in doos.
A lot of 4 wristwatches, with 2 marked Curren; model M-8329 in accompanying box and model M-8355. 1 marked Lige, model Dream, in box and 1 marked Diesel, model Only the Brave, in box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#263
Een polychroom dekselvaasje gemerkt ‘De Porceleyne Fles’.
A polychrome covered vase marked 'De Porceleyne Fles'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#1
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met diverse figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with various figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 46 x Ø22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#35
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35