#29
Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 € -
#278Ryna
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#300
Een tafellamp uit kunstbrons met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#55Scailmont
A modern vase of cast crystal, light blue in the mass. A flake at the bottom of the foot, and a crack at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#221
Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
#270Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote en kleine ringen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#202
Een presentatiekastje op sokkel gemaakt van een wijnkist.
#150
Een spiegel met vergulde metalen frame.
#233
#77Royal Dux Bohemia
“Romantisch tafereel.” Porseleinen beeldje met blauw en goud. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
“Romantic scene.” Porcelain figurine with blue and gold. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#151Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummel Madonna, 46/1.
A Hummel Madonna, 46/1.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#158
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15/20