Other lots in this auction
-
#90Van Gestel“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#206Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 40 cm -
#266De Muenynck & De VisscherEen barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
Un baromètre avec placage de noyer. Verre de protection manquant.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#277Een vaas van gekleurd glas.
Un vase en verre coloré.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#217Een groot houten dienblad.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 50 cm -
#133MinichampsDrie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#245Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#103Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#131VitesseZeven modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car.- L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000.- AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey.- V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue- V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey.- 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994.- 490 Chrysler Town & CountryIn originele doosjes.
Seven model cars on a scale of 1:43: - V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car. - L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000. - AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey. - V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue - V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey. - 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994. - 490 Chrysler Town & Country In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#109Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#211JapyEen ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60

