Other lots in this auction
-
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#16Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#5Een paar tinnen beeldjes van de Shinto Gods of Prosperity and Good Fortune; “Daikoku & Ebisu”.
A pair of pewter figurines of the Shinto Gods of Prosperity and Good Fortune; "Daikoku & Ebisu".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#200Een zilveren zakhorlge in beschermkast met aan de achterkant de afbeelding van een paard. 800 ‰. Glas ontbreekt.
Une montre de poche en argent dans un étui de protection avec l'image d'un cheval au dos. 800/1000 . Le verre est manquantNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#210Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#293GuerinEen aardewerken kan met decor van oogstende Egyptenaren. Onderaan gemerkt, en met wapenschild ‘Puratos’.
Une verseuse en faïence à décor d'Égyptiens moissonneurs. Marqué en bas, et avec armoiries 'Puratos'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#27Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen kommetjes. Divers en meerkleurig decor.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain bowls. Diverse and multicolored decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7,5 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#150Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-2 Chevrolet Bel Air 1957.- DY-7 Cadillac Coupe De Ville 1959. In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-2 Chevrolet Bel Air 1957. - DY-7 Cadillac Coupe De Ville 1959. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113Een paar kristallen karaffen met verguld decor.
A pair of crystal decanters with gilt decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#9Een paar Chinees porseleinen kommen, versierd met bloemdecor en wapenschilden “Overijsel” / “Groningen”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#100Goebel“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
“Shepherd with lambs.” Hummel. Number 42/0. 43.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

