#25H.J. Elias“Hoevezicht te Laren.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"How view of a farm in Laren." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 47 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#78“Kerkgezicht vanuit de tuin”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Church view from the garden". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#220Een moderne icoon met Keizer Constantin en Ste Helena, omringd door diverse heiligen. Gesigneerd Calicic en gedateerd 1996.
A modern icon featuring Emperor Constantine and St. Helena, surrounded by various saints. Signed by Calicic and dated 1996.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#84Een lot van 2 aquarellen met roemerglas, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
A lot of 2 watercolors with Römer glass, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 55 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#139Wim De Paepe“Een spuihuis over de stroom.” Potlood op papier. Gesigneerd;, gedateerd 4/6/86
"A bridge house over the stream." Pencil on paper. Signed, dated 4/6/86.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25,5 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#111“De zieke met levertraan”. Olieverf op paneel met de voorstelling van een bedlegerige man.
"The Sick Man with Cod Liver Oil". Oil painting on panel depicting a bedridden man.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#238Zes diverse landschappen, hoevezichten, stadszichten op doek, op paneel en één in aquarel door A. Van Osselaer.
Six assorted landscapes, farm views, cityscapes on canvas, on panel, and one in watercolor by A. Van Osselaer.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107‘Dots’, een modern schilderij met vele stippen op een witte achtergrond.
#239Hilde Geukens“Meisjesportret”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Girl portrait". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 30 cm