#388Een Chinese Nanking vaas met krijgers in het decor.
A Chinese Nanking vase decorated with warriors.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#695Een lot van 6 celebrity foto’s met vermoedelijke signaturen.
#125Henri Bursztyn“Warp1”. Een modern design hanglamp met 3 lijnen led strips op aluminium frame.
"Warp1." A modern design pendant lamp with 3 lines of LED strips on an aluminum frame.No longer availableDim. 250 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#12Joris MinnePeriod: 1897 - 1988“De Heilige Franciscus”, een ets, binnen en buiten de plaat gesigneerd door Joris Minne en genummerd 2/100.
"The Saint Francis", an etching, signed inside and outside the plate by Joris Minne and numbered 2/100.No longer availableDim. 25.5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#623Val Saint LambertEen vaas en lampenvoet van gegoten kristal, blauw in de massa.
A vase and lamp base made of cast crystal, blue in color.No longer availableDim. h 20 & 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#597Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselpotten. Meerkleurig met eekhoorn bovenaan, vlinders en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded jars. Multicolored with squirrel on top, butterflies, and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#97MärklinEen uitgebreid lot Märklin, bestaande uit diverse wagons in originele doos, sporen en maquette-opstelling met toebehoren. Schaal HO.
#225Een groot wandtapijt met een middeleeuws jachttafereel.
A large tapestry depicting a medieval hunting scene.No longer availableDim. 200 x 202 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#111Boud Ceysens“Naar de top”. Een bronzen sculptuur. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"To the top". A bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250