#32Een gevarieerd lot van 18 trofeeën, hoofdzakelijk gerelateerd aan de tennissport.
A varied lot of 18 trophies, mainly related to the sport of tennis.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#153Een antieke weegschaal, Force 10 kg, met één gewicht van 2 kg toegevoegd.
An antique scale, Force 10 kg, with one added weight of 2 kg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 75 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76“Blauwe jongen.” Aardewerken postuurtje, ongemerkt.
"Blue boy." Earthenware figurine, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#128Een antieke gravure met de plattegrond van een kasteel. Draagt bovenaan de titel; Limburg. Toegevoegd een litho met als titel ‘La Bergerie’.
An antique engraving featuring the layout of a castle. Titled "Limburg" at the top. Accompanied by a lithograph titled "La Bergerie".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20/28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#17Een lot van blauw-wit geglazuurd aardewerk, bestaande uit twee vazen, een schaal en een terrine.
A lot of blue and white glazed pottery, consisting of two vases, a dish, and a tureen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 10-27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#187Een houten koffertje beschilderd met bloemen.
#299Een handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt.
A hand-knotted Oriental carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 100/65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#50Een klein gemetaliseerd kastje met floraal decor.
A small metalized cabinet with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 45 x 33 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#104Een balpen in etui, Harrods Knightsbridge.
A ballpoint pen in a case, Harrods Knightsbridge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 14 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#130Roger Hebbelinck‘Stadszicht’, een kleurenlitho. Getekend R. Hebbelinck.
‘Cityscape’, a color lithograph. Signed; R. Hebbelinck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34/27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#69Een lot van 2 antieke glasnegatieven, beide met de voorstelling van 2 kinderen poserend voor een muur.
A lot of 2 antique glass negatives, each depicting 2 children posing in front of a wall.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23.5 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25