#129
Een backgammon spel met bijhorende speelstukken.
A backgammon set with accompanying game pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 12 x 46 x 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#47
Zes kleine schelpvormige schaaltjes van Belgisch aardewerk.
Six small shell-shaped bowls made of Belgian pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#285
Een antiek ijzeren berenklem.
An antique iron bear trap.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
Een design houten vloerlamp in geometrisch design op metalen voet.
A designer wooden floor lamp in geometric design on metal base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#263
Een polychroom dekselvaasje gemerkt ‘De Porceleyne Fles’.
A polychrome covered vase marked 'De Porceleyne Fles'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#245
Een lot van 26 geslepen likeurglaasjes.
A lot of 26 cut liqueur glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 10 x Ø5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84Mizuko
Een Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
#293
"Dog and cat". A set of two porcelain animals, Park Rose Bridlington England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#60
Een porseleinen pop in weelderige klederdracht.
A porcelain doll in lavish traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#250
Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35