Other lots by Gillard
#207A. GillardEen porseleinen kaststel bestaande uit een opengewerkte coupe en 3 hoornvazen, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A porcelain garniture comprising of an openwork bowl and 3 horn vases, marked Limoges France and painted and signed by A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50