#92Maria Innocentia HummelHum 175 - Markt-Christel, Mother’s Darling, #858, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 175 - Markt-Christel, Mother's Darling, #858, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#274Thierry CzechslovakiaEen koffie-en theeservies van wit porselein met een verguld decor. Compleet voor twaalf personen. Gemerkt.
A coffee and tea service made of white porcelain with a gilded decor. Complete for twelve people. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
#38Lot van 3 Delft deksel vazen, blauw wit, 2 grote en 1 kleine, gemarkeerd Delft 1936. Leeuw hersteld & 2 haarscheuren in de bovenrand van de kleinere vaas.
Lot of 3 Delft lidded vases, blue and white, 2 large and 1 small, marked Delft 1936. Lion restored & 2 hairline cracks in the top edge of the smaller vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h52cm x Ø25cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#19Een schaaltje van onyx met daarin vier onyxen eieren in diverse kleuren, evenals een afgodsbeeldje van jadeïet.
A dish made of onyx containing four onyx eggs in various colours, as well as an idol made of jadeite.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#42Een lot van twee blauw-witte porseleinen borden. Eén met haarscheur.
A lot of two blue and white porcelain plates. One with a hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#52Koperen lamp op houten voet.
Copper lamp on wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h38cm b25cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#13Een massieve messingen barokkandelaar op driepoot, versierd met engelenkopjes.
A solid brass baroque candlestick on a tripod, decorated with angel heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#275ShirazEen lot van drie kleine handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes van wol.
A lot of three small hand-knotted Persian wool rugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 60 & 65 x 72 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30