#148Een witgelakte loomchair.
#145“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
#56lot van 3 bajonetten en 1 jachtdolk.
lot of 3 bayonets and 1 hunting dagger.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l46cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#42Een lot van twee blauw-witte porseleinen borden. Eén met haarscheur.
A lot of two blue and white porcelain plates. One with a hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#184Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
#242Een handgeknoopt Oosters wollen tapijt.
#259Een lot van drie wollen kelims.
A lot of three woolen kilims.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 196 x 58; 200 x 80 & 152 x 81 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#132Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels, zonder doos, lichte craquelé;-Hum 336 Geburtstagsständchen, Close Harmony, #781, gesign onderaan-Hum 185 Bandoneonspieler, Accordion Boy, #849, gesign onderaan
lot of 2 Hummels, without box, light crackle; -Hum 336 Geburtstagsständchen, Close Harmony, #781, signed at the bottom -Hum 185 Bandoneonspieler, Accordion Boy, #849, signed at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A lot of earthenware and porcelain with various sauce boats, a jug, etc. With brands of Lunéville and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80