Other lots by Brus
#544Germaine BrusPeriod: °1915“Volksfeest.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Public Celebration." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 48 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80