Other lots by Van Vaernewijck
#57Lode Van VaernewijckEen lot van 3 aquarellen op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A lot of 3 watercolors on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150