#584Een lot van 7 Victoriaans koperen tulband puddingvormen.
A lot of 7 Victorian copper tulip-shaped pudding molds.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 ... Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#204André De Man“Riviergezicht met dorpslandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“River view with village landscape”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#126KICK Collection“Kick Metal”. Een lot van 6 design stoelen met zwart kunststoffen kuip en zitting, en zwart metalen onderstel. Onderaan gemerkt Kick Collection.
"Kick Metal." A lot of 6 design chairs with black plastic shell and seat, and black metal base. Marked Kick Collection at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 79 x 52 x 50 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#662Een albasten lampje, versierd met twee vogeltjes en een schelp. Met los kapje.
An alabaster lamp, adorned with two little birds and a seashell. With detachable shade.No longer availableDim. h: 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#163Een zilveren schaal met handvat in de vorm van een draak, 570 gram, gemerkt 800, een maan met kroon (Duitsland) en een leeuw.
A silver dish with a dragon-shaped handle, 570 grams, marked 800, a moon with a crown (Germany), and a lion.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 570 gramEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#632“Wit boerenpaard”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, draagt handtekening.
"White workhorse", a painting, oil on panel, signed.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#658Een lot van 4 erotische strips in hardcover. Waarvan uit de Tango collectie nr. 2, 3, 4, van uitgeverij Maxima. En ‘Sarah’ van uitgeverij Loempia.
A lot of 4 erotic hardcover comic books. Including Tango collection numbers 2, 3, 4 from publisher Maxima. And 'Sarah' from publisher Loempia.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#268Fisher-PriceEen lot vintage Fisher-Price, bestaande uit een Play Family Castle in originele doos en een parkeergarage Elevator 930 met autootjes. Medio ‘70-75.
A lot of vintage Fisher-Price items, including a Play Family Castle in its original box and a Parking Garage Elevator 930 with little cars. From around 1970-1975.No longer availableDim. 45 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#602Joris HouwenPeriod: 1925-1998“Gestileerd naakt”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘57.
"Stylized nude." A painting, mixed media on panel. Signed and dated '57 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 63 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#510Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een centrale saffier van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and a central sapphire of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,30 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
A solid oak statue of 3 figures, a reading lady, a boy, and a bearded carpenter.No longer availableDim. 31 x 23 x 8.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60