Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 14 karaats geelgouden herenhorloge met lederen polsband. Gedragen.
Een 14 karaats geelgouden herenhorloge met lederen polsband. Gedragen.
Pakama

Een 14 karaats geelgouden herenhorloge met lederen polsband. Gedragen.

A 14 ct yellow gold man’s watch with leather band. Used.
SKU: 2706230020.
Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00
Catalogue #20
Estimate: € 150 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #424
    Rémy Cornelissen

    “Don Quichot” Litho, genummerd 21/50. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    “Don Quixote” Lithograph, numbered 21/50. Signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #296

    Een mahoniehouten secretaire met klapdeur en 3 laden.

    A mahogany secretaire with folding door and 3 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 96 x 75 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #34
    Ferdinand De Braeckeleer

    “La maison du Sacré-Coeur à Blumenthal.” Studie met aquarel op papier.

    “La maison du Sacré-Coeur à Blumenthal.” Study with watercolor on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #541

    Een paar grote, Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig decor en personages. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of large Chinese porcelain vases with multi-coloured decor and characters. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x Ø22cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #144

    Een grote geslepen spiegel met vergulde kader en kuif.

    A large cut mirror with gilded frame and crest.
    No longer available
    Dim. 170 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 240 / 300
  • #578

    Een grote Japans porseleinen Satsuma vaas met diverse personages in het decor.

    A large Japanese porcelain Satsuma vase with various characters in the decor.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 30cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #491
    David Thai

    Een glazen schaal in grijs, zwart en goud door David Thai, niet gesigneerd.

    A glass bowl in grey, black and gold by David Thai, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 10 x Ø 32 cm
    Estimate: € 140 / 170
  • #667
    Märklin

    Een paar Märklin locomotieven code tender 889 - 12R880, R880, beide met kolenwagen.

    A pair of Märklin locomotives code tender 889 - 12R880, R880, both with coal car.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #475

    Een Engelse mahoniehouten breakfront boekenkast in 2 delen met 4 deuren en 2 laden .

    An English mahogany breakfront bookcase in two parts with four doors and two drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 201 x 110 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #249
    Royal Doulton

    Een 158-delig Royal Doulton servies, model Kingswood, bestaande uit: 12 grote platte borden, 12 kleine platte borden, 12 dessertborden, 11 kleine dessertbordjes, 12 diepe borden, 14 grote ondertassen, 13 grote tassen, 12 kleine ondertassen, 12 kleine tassen, 8 borreltjes, 12 kommen met oren, 12 kommen zonder oor waarvan 1 beschadigd, 1 kleine bolle kom, 6 ovalen schalen, 2 terrines, 2 sauskommen, 1 koffiepot waarvan het dopje van het deksel afgebroken, 1 theepot, 1 suikerpot en 3 melkkannetjes.

    A 158-piece Royal Doulton service, model Kingswood, consisting of: 12 large flat plates, 12 small flat plates, 12 dessert plates, 11 small dessert plates, 12 soup plates, 14 large saucers, 13 large cups, 12 small saucers, 12 small cups , 8 drinks, 12 bowls with handles, 12 bowls without handles, 1 of which is damaged, 1 small convex bowl, 6 oval dishes, 2 terrines, 2 sauce boats, 1 coffee pot of which the lid has broken off, 1 teapot, 1 sugar bowl and 3 milk jugs .
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #62

    Vier diverse affiches. Twee voor een “Ontspanningsavond” uit 1961, rondom met reclames van Imperial Products (72 x 53 cm). Ed. Drukkerij van het Bedrijf. Klein letsel aan een hoek. Eén van Compagnie Générale Maritime “The French Line”, ontwerp door Pierre Fix-Masseau 1993 (80 x 60 cm). Een kunstfoto “Column” uit de reeks Surrational Images of Scott Mutter. Ed. Scott Mutter, University of Illinois Press 1993 (66 x 34 cm).

    Four various posters. Two for a “Relaxation Evening” from 1961, surrounded by advertisements for Imperial Products (72 x 53 cm). Ed. Company Printing House. Small corner injury. One of Compagnie Générale Maritime “The French Line”, design by Pierre Fix-Masseau 1993 (80 x 60 cm). An art photo “Column” from the Surrational Images of Scott Mutter series. Ed. Scott Mutter, University of Illinois Press 1993 (66 x 34 cm).
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #9
    Karlsbader

    Een Duits porseleinen bord met verguld romantisch decor.

    A German porcelain plate with gilded romantic decor.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 28 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 juni 2023

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 23 & zat. 24 juni van 10.00u tot 17.00u.

27 June 2023 19:00
28 June 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More