#77Een beeld in albast van een jongedame en een duivelsbuste op een waterfontein. Met meerdere kleine beschadigingen. Duivelshoofd gelijmd.
A statue in alabaster of a young lady and a devil's bust on a water fountain. With several small damages. Devil's head glued.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#332Théo IdserdaVisserssloepen in de havengeul. Aquarel op papier door Theo Idserda. Gesigneerd in de rechter benedenhoek.
Fishing boats in the harbor channel. Watercolor on paper by Theo Idserda. Signed in the lower right corner.No longer availableDim. 88/66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#123Een antieke schouwklok samengesteld met delen van een Chinese vaas en verguld bronzen klokdelen. Gemerkt op de wijzerplaat ‘Bruxelles’.
An antique mantel clock composed of parts from a Chinese vase and gilded bronze clock components. Marked on the dial 'Bruxelles'.No longer availableDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#108Een art nouveau klokstel met 2 bijbehorende kandelaars, messing en rood koper.
An Art Nouveau clock set with 2 matching candlesticks, brass and red copper.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#97Albasten buste van een jonge vrouw, op marmeren voet. Met haarscheurtje.
Alabaster bust of a young woman, on a marble base. With hairline crack.No longer availableDim. HoogteEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#459Een ovale spiegel met vergulde lijst en strikvormig ornament bovenaan, waarvan 1 eindpuntje met barst.
#146Een massief eikenhouten secretaire in Louis XV-stijl.
A solid oak secretary desk in Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. 96 x 95 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#244Masson“Zicht op de velderijen”, een schilderij, olieverf op papier, gesigneerd Masson en gedateerd 1941.
"View of the farmlands", a painting, oil on paper, signed Masson and dated 1941.No longer availableDim. 32 x 38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50