Een 14 kt geelgouden hanger bezet een centraal briljantje van +- 0,05 ct. en met fijne pareltjes.

A 14 kt yellow gold pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.05 ct and fine pearls.
Dim. 2,63 g
SKU: 1712240030.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 150 / 200

  • #504
    Marechal

    Dim. 59 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #642

    Een aardewerken karaf in precolumbiaanse stijl met lama kop.

    An earthenware carafe in Pre-Columbian style with a llama head.
    Dim. 12,5 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #537

    Dim. 37 x 65 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #425

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring met fantasiestenen.

    A white gold ring with gemstones, 18 karat. 5.8 grams.
    Dim. 5,80 g
    Estimate: € 160 / 200
  • #662
    Schirnding, Bavaria

    Een 73 delig porseleinen servies. Bijgevoegd drie taartenschalen en een terrine van Victoria Czechoslovakia.

    A 73-piece porcelain dinner service. Includes three cake plates and a tureen by Victoria Czechoslovakia.
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #486
    Heriz

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    Dim. 385x276 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #337
    N. Limoges & Limoges Unique

    Een lot van twee porseleinen coupes met polychroom decor van bloemen, en met vogels.

    A lot of two porcelain cups with polychrome floral decor, and with birds.
    Dim. Ø 21 & 15 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 30
  • #549

    Een grote ‘Marie-Therese’ luchter van kristal met 10 armen, 15 lichtpunten.

    A large 'Marie-Therese' chandelier of crystal with 10 arms, 15 lights.
    Dim. h 95 x Ø 90 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #562
    Deknudt

    Een vintage spiegel met facetgeslepen glas, lange rechthoekige lijst en vergulde details. Met label gemerkt “Deknudt”.

    A vintage mirror with beveled glass, a long rectangular frame, and gilded details. Marked with label "Deknudt".
    Dim. 137 x 41,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #364
    François Etienne Musin

    “Zeelui met sloep.” Potloodschets op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "Sailors with rowboat." Pencil sketch on paper. Signed.
    Dim. 15,5 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #551
    Beranger Sarreguémines

    Een 38-delig Frans porseleinen servies, onderaan gemerkt “Beranger Terre de fer”. Bestaande uit 23 borden, 6 diepe borden, 1 groot rond bord en 2 medium, 1 groot ovaal en 2 medium borden, 1 schoteltje, 1 saus kom en 1 terrine met deksel. Enkele randschilfertjes.

    A 38-piece French porcelain dinner service, marked "Beranger Terre de fer". Consisting of 23 plates, 6 soup bowls, 1 large round plate, 2 medium plates, 1 large oval plate, 2 medium plates, 1 saucer, 1 sauce boat, and 1 tureen with lid. Some minor chips on the edges.
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #202

    Een verguld houten spiegel.

    A gilded wooden trumeau with a sculpted crest.
    Dim. 170 x 90 cm cm
    Estimate: € 240 / 260

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00