Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant en met twee diamant baguetten een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant en met twee diamant baguetten een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant en met twee diamant baguetten een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond and two baguette diamonds, totaling approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 1,98 g
SKU: 2409240630.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #630
Estimate: € 500 / 550
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #186

    Een rijkelijk gebeeldhouwd en geajoureerd paneel.

    A richly carved and pierced panel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 184 x 184 cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #203
    Eric Solé Artemide Milano

    “Mesmeri”. Een paar modern design wandarmaturen uit puitgiet aluminium. Binnenin gemerkt. Ontwerp door Eric Solé voor Artemide, Italië.

    "Mesmeri". A pair of modern design wall lights in die-cast aluminum. Marked inside. Designed by Eric Solé for Artemide, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #96

    Een bijzetmeubel in Bauhaus stijl, ca 1935, in verchroomd metaal gefineerd hout.

    A side table in Bauhaus style, circa 1935, in chromed metal veneered wood.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63 x 70 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #67
    Manufacture impérial et royale de Nimy

    Een meerkleurige vaas met floraal decor. Manufacture impérial et royale de Nimy. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A multicolored vase with floral decoration. Manufacture impérial et royale de Nimy. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33,5 x Ø 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #629

    Een Chinees porseleinen dekselpot. Meerkleurig floraal decor met familiaal tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain lidded pot. Multicolored floral decoration with a family scene. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x Ø 28 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #567

    Een groot lot Japans porselein waaronder: theepotten, koffiepotten, melkpotjes, suikerpotjes versierd met verschillende kleurrijke taferelen.

    A large lot of Japanese porcelain including teapots, coffee pots, milk jugs, and sugar bowls decorated with various colorful scenes.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #647
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met geometrisch geslepen patroon en groen in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with a geometric cut pattern and green in the mass. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #669

    Een Boomse Art-Deco glazen vaas met goudopleg en amberkleurige voet.

    A Boomse Art Deco glass vase with gold overlay and amber-colored base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 Ø16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #108
    Schaubach Kunst

    Een art-deco beeld van een elegante danseres in porselein, onderaan gemerkt Schaubach Kunst.

    An art-deco porcelain figure of an elegant dancer, marked Schaubach Kunst at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #187
    Francesco Librizzi Fontana Arte
    Period: 2017

    “Setareh 4401”. Een moderne design tafellamp uit verguld polygoon metalen frame, wit satijnglazen bol en marmeren voet. Ontwerp door Francesco Librizzi voor Fontana Arte, 2017.

    "Setareh 4401". A modern design table lamp featuring a gilded polygon metal frame, white satin glass sphere, and marble base. Designed by Francesco Librizzi for Fontana Arte, 2017.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 48 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #609

    Een Satsuma porseleinen koro met diverse figuren in het decor, bovenaan 3 foo-dogs. Binnenin en onderaan gemerkt.

    A Satsuma porcelain incense burner with various figures in the decoration, topped with 3 foo dogs. Marked inside and at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #6

    Een metalen console met marmeren blad.

    A metal console with a marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 95 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More