Een 14 kt roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,27 ct.

A 14 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.27 ct in total.
Dim. 4,28 g
SKU: 2801250380.
Auction day: 29 January 2025 19:00
Catalogue #380
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200

  • #538

    Een groot lot Aziatisch porselein bestaande uit 8 kopjes en schoteltjes, 20 bordjes, 2 kommen, 2 koppen en 14 kommetjes.

    A large lot of Asian porcelain including 8 cups and saucers, 20 plates, 2 bowls, 2 teacups, and 14 small bowls.
    Dim. h 6 x Ø 10.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #94

    “Interieur met gezin”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd. Naar de 19e eeuw.

    "Interior with family", a painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, unsigned. From the 19th century.
    Dim. 45.5 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #79
    Franz De Vadder
    Period: 1862 - 1936

    “Zonnige hoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Franz De Vadder en gedateerd 1924.

    "Sunny farmstead", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Franz De Vadder and dated 1924.
    Dim. 30 x 39.5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #234
    Jan Van Puyenbroeck
    Period: 1887 - 1972

    “Dame met rode sjaal”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Jan Van Puyenbroeck.

    "Lady with Red Scarf," a painting, oil on panel, signed by Jan Van Puyenbroeck.
    Dim. 25 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #522
    André Goezu

    “Sonorité”. Kleurenlitho. Geisigneerd en genummerd 26/35 buiten de plaat.

    "Sonorité". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 26/35 outside the plate.
    Dim. 49 x40 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #262
    Dries Van den Broeck

    “Landschap”. Lavis op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1946.

    "Landscape". Watercolor on paper. Signed and dated 1946.
    Dim. 29 x 37.5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #258

    Een paar decoratieve witmarmeren cassolettes.

    A pair of decorative white marble cassolettes.
    Dim. h 25 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #542
    J. Wittevrongel
    Period: 1930 - 2019

    “Stoel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/10 buiten de plaat.

    "Chair". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/10 outside the plate.
    Dim. 46 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #261
    Graf von Henneberg-Porzellan JL Meneau

    Een paar Kobaltblauw porseleinen bonbonnières op 4 pootjes, met verguld floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd. “Echt Kobalt, Made in Germany”.

    A pair of Cobalt blue porcelain candy boxes on four legs, with gilded floral decoration. Marked and numbered at the bottom. "Genuine Cobalt, Made in Germany."
    Dim. 9 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #35

    Twee paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen.

    Two pairs of 18 karat yellow gold earrings.
    Dim. 1,06 g
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #267
    Hornby by Meccano

    Hornby by Meccano, locomotief BB-8051 met bijhorende wagon, spoor O, jaren 50 van de vorige eeuw.

    Hornby by Meccano, locomotive BB-8051 with accompanying wagon, O-gauge, dating from the 1950s.
    Dim. 9 x 23 x 5.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #487

    A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.
    Dim. 18 x 11 x 14cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140

Veiling van 28 & 29 Januari 2025

28 January 2025 19:00
29 January 2025 19:00