Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,06 ct.

A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.06 ct.
Dim. 2,28 g
SKU: 1712240620.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #620
Estimate: € 250 / 350

  • #471
    Banko Ware

    Een polychroom Japanse “Banko Ware” thee humidor met “7 Lucky Gods” in het decor, medio 1900.

    A polychrome Japanese "Banko Ware" tea humidor depicting the "7 Lucky Gods", from the mid-1900s.
    Dim. 17,5 x Ø 11 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #62
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903-1983

    “Hoevezicht met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd. Klein scheurtje links bovenaan.

    "Farmstead view with pond". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom. Small tear at the top left.
    Dim. 64 x 87 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #652
    Marc

    “Arcachon bis.” Gedateerd 30-4-2011. Gesigneerd.

    "Arcachon bis." Dated 30-4-2011. Signed.
    Dim. 47 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #344

    Dim. h 71 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #231

    ‘Apollo’ een bronzen hoofdje op sokkel. Neo-klassiek.

    'Apollo' a bronze head on pedestal. Neoclassical.
    Dim. h 9 cm ( 21 cm)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #539

    Een vintage koperen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, opaline glas en versierd met een vogel.

    A vintage copper chandelier with 6 light points, opaline glass, and decorated with a bird.
    Dim. 40 x 57 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #517
    René Lalique

    A large Lalique dish with oak leaf pattern. Marked on the reverse.
    Dim. 35 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #443

    Een lot bestaande uit 6 beeldjes van vissen in diverse materie; steen, brons, hout, etc. met diverse afkomst.

    A lot consisting of 6 fish figurines in various materials; stone, bronze, wood, etc. with diverse origins.
    Dim. 25 & ... & 15 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #293

    Een grote antieke bronzen vijzel en stamper van brons.

    A large antique mortar and pestle in bronze.
    Dim. h 17 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #216

    Een elegant bankje voor 2 personen bekleed met gestreepte stof.

    A bench for 2 persons in striped fabric.
    Dim. 93 x 111 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #74

    “Stilleven met fruit en kruiken”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still life with fruit and jugs." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 81 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #143
    Henry Etienne Dumaige
    Period: 1830-1888

    “Francois Rabelais”. Een brons gepatineerd beeld, vooraan getiteld, onderaan gesigneerd en met stempel gieterij.

    "Francois Rabelais". A patinated bronze sculpture, titled on the front, signed at the bottom, and with foundry stamp.
    Dim. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00