Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,06 ct.

A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.06 ct.
Dim. 2,28 g
SKU: 1712240620.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #620
Estimate: € 250 / 350

  • #575

    een vintage kunststoffen lamp met 4 dolfijnen.

    A vintage plastic lamp with 4 dolphins.
    Dim. 43 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #570

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    Dim. 2,08 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #362
    HJP Henreot

    Studie over het thema ‘La Licorne’, een tekening, potlood op papier, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1985.

    Study on the theme 'La Licorne', a drawing, pencil on paper, dated 1985.
    Dim. 32 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #700
    Chemin de Fer

    Een metalen zakhorloge, evenals een lotje uurwerkjes.

    A metal pocket watch, as well as a collection of small clocks.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #502

    Dim. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #231

    ‘Apollo’ een bronzen hoofdje op sokkel. Neo-klassiek.

    'Apollo' a bronze head on pedestal. Neoclassical.
    Dim. h 9 cm ( 21 cm)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #12

    “Zichten op Lier”, een lot van 2 landschapsschilderijtjes, olieverf op board waarvan één gesigneerd.

    "Views of Lier", a lot of 2 landscape paintings, oil on board, one of which is signed.
    Dim. 18 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #114
    Irène Bataille
    Period: 1913-2012

    "Harbor view with tugboats." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 49 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #628

    Een voorstelling van een Bodhisattva op een olifant van gepatineerd massief brons. Indisch werk.

    A representation of a bodhisattva on an elephant made of patinated solid bronze. Indian work.
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #6

    Een lot van 3 kleine terrines van Frans porselein, waaronder Limoges, met vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot of 3 small terrines of French porcelain, including Limoges, with gilded details and floral decoration. Marked on the bottom.
    Dim. 20 x Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #545
    Gamages London

    “Conqueror”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.

    "Conqueror." A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and metal band. In original packaging. Mint condition.
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #314
    E. Haagemans

    “Stilleven met fruit”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd E. Haagemans.

    "Still life with fruit," a painting, oil on panel, signed E. Haagemans.
    Dim. 28.5 x 39.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00