Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,06 ct.

A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.06 ct.
Dim. 2,28 g
SKU: 1712240620.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #620
Estimate: € 250 / 350

  • #268
    Peco

    Een groot lot varia N schaal treinsporen, wisselstukken, bouwdelen, landschap decor etc. Hoofdzakelijk gemerkt Peco. Ook Fleischmann, Roco, Herpa, etc.

    A large lot of various N scale train tracks, switch parts, building components, landscape decor, etc. Mainly branded Peco. Also includes Fleischmann, Roco, Herpa, etc.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #352
    Volkstedt - Rudolstadt

    “Ten dans”, een porceleinen beeldje, gemerkt Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Kleine schade aan het kleed.

    "Ten dancer," a porcelain figurine, marked Volkstedt Rudolstadt. Small damage to the garment.
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #498

    Een monochroom witte vaas versierd met hertenkoppen als oren. In de geest van de blancs de Chine.

    A monochrome white vase decorated with deer heads as ears. In the spirit of the blanc de Chine.
    Dim. H. 50 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #8
    Val Saint Lambert

    Two Val Saint Lambert vases, one pink in the mass colored and the other colorless. The colorless one has minimal damage.
    Dim. h 18 x Ø 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #574

    Een gepolychromeerd houten beeld van een gans.

    A polychrome wooden statue of a goose.
    Dim. 78 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #422

    “Jezus, Sint-Jan en een lammetje”. Olieverf op doek. Omstreeks 1900.

    "Jesus, St. John, and a lamb". Oil on canvas. Circa 1900.
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #644

    Een Chinees diep bord van blauw en wit porselein in de geest van de Wanli Kraak schotels.

    A Chinese deep plate of blue and white porcelain in the style of Wanli Kraak dishes.
    Dim. Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #640

    Een ronde zilveren poederdoos met spiegel. Londen, met Engelse keuren. KLD: Kigu Ltd. Londen 1951-1977.

    A round silver powder box with mirror. London, with English hallmarks. KLD: Kigu Ltd. London 1951-1977.
    Dim. Ø 9 cm Bruto: 148 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 130
  • #442
    Jozef (Jef) Gastmans

    “WINTER 880801-0-”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, bovenaan gesigneerd “Antoon 88”, onderaan getiteld.

    "WINTER 880801-0-". A painting, oil on canvas, signed "Antoon 88" at the top, titled at the bottom.
    Dim. 40 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #607
    Muller Frères, Lunéville

    Een sierlampje in camee glas, gemerkt met label Verreries d’Art - Muller Frères de Luneville.

    A decorative lamp in cameo glass, marked with label Verreries d’Art - Muller Frères de Luneville.
    Dim. h 17 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #74

    “Stilleven met fruit en kruiken”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still life with fruit and jugs." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 81 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #234
    Armand Apol

    “Hoevezicht bij beek, met koe en eenden.” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1917.

    "Farm view by stream, with cow and ducks." Pastel on paper. Signed and dated 1917.
    Dim. 45 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00