#574Een Lierse lantaarn in groen smeedijzer met polychrome bloemen.
A Lier lantern in green wrought iron with polychrome flowers.No longer availableDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 4060 -
#319Pilar Gonzalez“Handgevangen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Handcuffed". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#77Een beeld in albast van een jongedame en een duivelsbuste op een waterfontein. Met meerdere kleine beschadigingen. Duivelshoofd gelijmd.
A statue in alabaster of a young lady and a devil's bust on a water fountain. With several small damages. Devil's head glued.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#188Pieter Frans PerckmansPeriod: 1895 - ?“Begijnhof te Mechelen, een lot van 2 aquarellen op papier, gesigneerd Fr. Perckmans.
"Beguinage in Mechelen, a set of 2 watercolors on paper, signed Fr. Perckmans."No longer availableDim. 49 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#142Simon Van GelderenPeriod: 1905 - 1986“Zicht op Antwerpen vanop Linkeroever”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd S. Van Gelderen. Toegevoegd een map over de kunstenaar.
"View of Antwerp from the Left Bank". A painting, oil on canvas, signed S. Van Gelderen. Included is a folder about the artist.No longer availableDim. 70 x 100 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#595Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3065, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3065, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#130Een parelhalssnoer met 18 kt witgouden slot bezet met vier saffieren.
A pearl necklace with an 18 kt white gold clasp set with four sapphires.No longer availableDim. L: 35 cm 8 mmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#467Bronzen krijger te paard. Dhokra, Indie.
Bronze warrior on horseback. Dhokra, India.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100