#60Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden herenring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold men's ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 9,80 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#78Cristallerie LorraineEen vintage kristalglazen schaal in organische vorm. Onderaan gemerkt.
#484Een modernistische spiegel met geslepen spiegelrand.
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#550Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,40 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#406Een modernistische tafel in zwart gelakt staal en hout.
#310Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met één briljantje.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with one brilliant-cut diamond.No longer availableDim. 1,79 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#382Thodor Pelmus“Picioare de Femeie”. Gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999.
"Feet of a Woman". Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1999.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#203Een gewei van een oryx. Op metalen voetje.
#577“Dansend gezin”, een modernistisch beeld in speksteen afkomstig uit Zimbabwe.
"Dancing family," a modernist sculpture in soapstone from Zimbabwe.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#507Een moderne witte glaspasta vaas, zwart-gevlekt onderaan.
A modern white glass paste vase, black-spotted at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120