Other lots in this auction
-
#265Een speelgoed bouwdoos gemerkt Märklin Plus A 9004, ongeopend in originele doos.
A toy construction kit marked Märklin Plus A 9004, unopened in original box.No longer availableDim. 43 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#278Een lot van 4 wandelstokken waarvan 2 in hout met snijwerk en 2 met hoornen handvat.
A lot of 4 walking sticks, 2 in wood with carvings and 2 with horn handles.No longer availableDim. l 99 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#211Capo di MonteEen groep in meerkleurig porselein voorstellend 2 vissende zwervers, gemerkt Sartori, Capo Di Monte. Op houten sokkel. Minieme schade.
A group in polychrome porcelain depicting 2 fishing beggars, marked Sartori, Capo Di Monte. On wooden base. Minimal damage.No longer availableDim. 35 x 47 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een onverwarmde natuurlijke Australische saffier van +- 9,75 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,60 ct. Met ALGT certificaat.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with an unheated natural Australian sapphire of approximately 9.75 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.60 ct. With ALGT certificate.No longer availableDim. 9,83 gEstimate: € 4000 / 6000 -
#189Een spiegel met MDF omlijsting.
A mirror with MDF frame.No longer availableDim. 85 x 73 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#493KaiserTwee stuks Kaiser porselein, model Yokohama. Bestaande uit een vaas en een schaal.
Two pieces of Kaiser porcelain, Yokohama model. Consisting of a vase and a bowl.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#253Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
A lot of 2 vintage colored glass paste bowls.No longer availableDim. 16 x 64 & 32 x 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#429Jos Pebbaert“Geometrisch abstract.” een paar werken in gemengde techniek.
"Geometric abstract." A couple of works in mixed media.No longer availableDim. 115 x 61 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#72Een paar glas-in-loodramen voor een dubbele deur telkens uit 8 panelen. Periode interbellum. Met floraal decor. Meerdere beschadigingen aan de tweede set.
A pair of stained glass windows for a double door, each consisting of 8 panels. Interbellum period. Featuring floral decorations. Multiple damages to the second set.No longer availableDim. (38 x 28) x 8 cm x 2Estimate: € 120 / 160 -
#307Capo di MonteEen set van 2 beeldjes, gemerkt Capo Di Monte door Carpié. De jonkheer mist 2 vingers.
A set of 2 figurines, marked Capo Di Monte by Carpié. The gentleman is missing 2 fingers.No longer availableDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#27Een bronzen gelaatsdeel op een steen gemonteerd, gesigneerd.
A bronze facial feature mounted on a stone, signed.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#346Een set van 4 massief houtgesculteerde bijzettafeltjes in Chinese stijl met glazen bladen.
A set of 4 solid wood carved side tables in Chinese style with glass tops.No longer availableDim. 65 x 50.5 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120


