#487Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met messing beslag en jade ingelegd.
A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.No longer availableDim. 18 x 11 x 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#542J. WittevrongelPeriod: 1930 - 2019“Stoel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/10 buiten de plaat.
"Chair". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/10 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#182Een grote vergulde houten spiegel met geslepen glas.
A large gilded wooden mirror with beveled glass.No longer availableDim. 140 x 91 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#548Een lot van 14 vintage perforators. Diverse merken en modellen.
#51“Heilig Hart van Jezus”, een meerkleurig processieornament in blik gemonteerd op houten sokkel.
"Sacred Heart of Jesus", a multicolored procession ornament in tin mounted on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A cut crystal vase, red in the mass, Jupiter model, signed, and marked M. In original box.No longer availableDim. 39,5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
A 14k white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,84 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#86Een commode in Italiaanse stijl met een schildering op voor- en zijkanten en marmeren blad.
A commode in Italian style with paintings on front and sides and a marble top.No longer availableDim. 87,5 x 106.5 x 43.5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#118Jaeger LecoultreEen vergulde ‘blaasbalg’ wandklokje. Gemerkt. In werkende staat. 427, 15 pierres.
A gilded 'bellows' wall clock. Marked. In working condition. 427, 15 stones.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#238Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen coupe, blauw in de massa. Gesigneerd, en gemerkt P.U.
A cut crystal coupe, blue in color. Signed and marked P.U.No longer availableDim. 7,5 x 38 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#286Een massief houten wijnrek met ijzeren beslag voor 11 flessen in de vorm van een fles.
A solid wooden wine rack with iron fittings for 11 bottles in the shape of a bottle.No longer availableDim. h 155 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#575Een vintage metalen bureau afkomstig uit een legerkazerne.
A vintage metal desk from a military barracks.No longer availableDim. 70 x 101 x 56 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50