#98Een driedelig klokstel in Lodewijk XV stijl met kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten in gedreven koper.
#421Een ‘Laughing Buddha.” met gewaad versierd met bloemen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A 'Laughing Buddha' with robe decorated with flowers and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#122“Edeldame met kamermeid”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.
#428Een gipsen voet.
A plaster foot.No longer availableDim. L. 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#589M. Dukin“De vissers”. Eglomisé. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1980 Molve.
"The Fishermen". Eglomisé. Signed and dated 1980 Molve.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#444Gallotti&RadiceEen vintage design bijzettafeltje met houten sokkelbasis en fumé “grigio Italia” spiegelglas. Model “Yanin” voor Gallotti&Radice.
A vintage design side table with a wooden pedestal base and smoked "grigio Italia" mirror glass. Model "Yanin" for Gallotti&Radice.No longer availableDim. 52 x 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#140Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,26 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#170Een 14 kt wit gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,88 ct.
A 14 karat white gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.88 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,13 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
"View of the Scheldt." Oil on canvas. Signed. Small puncture in the middle bottom.No longer availableDim. 51 x 61 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200