#137‘Adam’ Bronzen beeld naar Rodin met marmeren sokkel.
'Adam' Bronze sculpture after Rodin with marble base.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 240 / 260 -
#105PearlEen groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.No longer availableEstimate: € 350 / 550 -
#314Pierre AlechinskyPeriod: °1927“Affiche Koninklijk Museum voor Schone Kunsten Brussel 1988”. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Poster Royal Museum of Fine Arts Brussels 1988. Signed outside the plate."No longer availableDim. 77 x 54 cmEstimate: € 55 / 80 -
#125Een bibliotheekkast van gebeitst hout genre sorgue met twee hoge deuren. Engelse stijl.
#280Seiko AutomaticEen vintage polshorloge, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels met dag en datumaanduiding.
A vintage wristwatch, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels with day and date display.No longer availableDim. Ø 4 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#41“Gezeten Dame”. Een porseleinen beeldje op marmeren voet.
"Seated Lady". A porcelain figurine on a marble base.No longer availableDim. 17 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#182Een grote vergulde houten spiegel met geslepen glas.
A large gilded wooden mirror with beveled glass.No longer availableDim. 140 x 91 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#25Een 18 kt geelgouden ring beze met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0,20 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,85 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#391Een Afrikaans houtgesculpteerd masker met koperen delen gemonteerd op stalen sokkel. Markha, Mali.
An African wooden sculpted mask with copper parts mounted on a steel base. Markha, Mali.No longer availableDim. h 52 cm zonder sokkelEstimate: € 100 / 150