Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met een diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

A 14kt white gold ring set with approximately 0.80 ct of diamonds.
Dim. 4,05 g
SKU: 1712240230.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #230
Estimate: € 800 / 1000

  • #39
    Jan Keustermanns

    “Christus op de koude steen”, een lithografie, gesigneerd J. Keustermanns en gedateerd 1966, tekst in spiegelbeeld, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 36/150.

    "Christ on the cold stone", a lithograph, signed J. Keustermanns and dated 1966, text in mirror image, signed and numbered 36/150 outside the plate.
    Dim. 39.5 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #328
    Thermos

    Een vintage bakelieten thermospot. Model 929, made in England.

    A vintage bakelite thermos pot. Model 929, made in England.
    Dim. h 19 Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #603

    Een gepatineerd bronzen Vishnu beeldje, Indische origine.

    A patinated bronze statue of Vishnu, of Indian origin.
    Dim. 19,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #41

    Een bronzen beeld van een paard, naar P.J. Mène.

    A bronze sculpture of a horse, after P.J. Mene.
    Dim. 30 x 36 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #411

    Een vaas in Chinees porselein, Dayazhai stijl, vogels en bloemen in het decor.

    A vase in Chinese porcelain, Dayazhai style, decorated with birds and flowers.
    Dim. h 59 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #602
    Tay, Italia

    Een vintage porseleinen beeld van een flamingo’s. Onderaan gesigneerd; “Tay, Made in Italy” en met label gemerkt.

    A vintage porcelain statue of flamingos. Signed "Tay, Made in Italy" at the bottom; marked with a label.
    Dim. 34 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #331

    Een set van 2 professionele koperen kookpannen, onderaan gemerkt met 3 kroontjes.

    A set of 2 professional copper cooking pots, marked with 3 crowns on the bottom.
    Dim. Ø 20 en Ø 28 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #506
    Roos Van de Velde
    Period: °1961

    Une œuvre d'art avec deux vases en porcelaine fine dans un support en fer forgé. Avec documentation.
    Dim. h: 21 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #156

    Een Engelse Victoriaanse mahoniehouten D-End eettafel op wieltjes, met 2 verlengbare delen. Eind 19e eeuw.

    An English mahogany D-End dining table on casters, with 2 extendable parts. End of the 19th century.
    Dim. 120 (+53+53) x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #425

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring met fantasiestenen.

    A white gold ring with gemstones, 18 karat. 5.8 grams.
    Dim. 5,80 g
    Estimate: € 160 / 200
  • #114
    Irène Bataille
    Period: 1913-2012

    "Harbor view with tugboats." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 49 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #644

    Een Chinees diep bord van blauw en wit porselein in de geest van de Wanli Kraak schotels.

    A Chinese deep plate of blue and white porcelain in the style of Wanli Kraak dishes.
    Dim. Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00