Other lots in this auction
-
#165Dingens BarometersEen contrabarometer op houten paneel.
A contrabarometer on wooden panel.No longer availableDim. 104cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#294Een 65-delig kristallen glasservies, Crystal Maastricht Holland bestaande uit: 12 rode wijnglazen, 12 champagnecoupes waarvan i met minieme schade, 11 witte wijnglazen, 3 portoglazen, 7 grote borrelglazen, 6 kleine borrelglazen, 7 grote waterglazen en 7 kleine waterglazen.
A 65-piece crystal glass service, Crystal Maastricht Holland, consisting of: 12 red wine glasses, 12 champagne coupes, of which i with minor damage, 11 white wine glasses, 3 port glasses, 7 large shot glasses, 6 small shot glasses, 7 large water glasses and 7 small water glasses.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#482Salvador Dali“Paarden”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 1/250 buiten de plaat.
"Horses". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 1/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 37 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#422“Biddende figuur, met goden in de lucht.” Aquarel op zijde.
“Praying figure, with gods in the sky.” Watercolor on silk.No longer availableDim. 43 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#67Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kristallen Val Saint Lambert glazen met verschillende kleuren. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 crystal Val Saint Lambert glasses with different colours. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#631Een trein-startset Lima Golden Series met originele doos.
A train starter set Lima Golden Series with original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#645Een lot van 4 houten stoelen met gedraaide poten, gestoffeerde rug en zitting in een verticaal lineair design.
A lot of 4 wooden chairs with turned legs, upholstered back and seat in a vertical linear design.No longer availableDim. 96 x 50 x 44 cmEstimate: € 150 / 300 -
#496BeloutchEen Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 60860.
An Iranian hand-knotted carpet, numbered 60860.No longer availableDim. 192 x 74cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#301Een set van 2 Art-Deco vazen in faience gemerkt Boch.
A set of 2 Art Deco vases in faience marked Boch.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 55 / 65 -
#390Een armband van zilver bezet met ovale amethist met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 8 ct.
A silver bracelet set with oval amethyst with a combined weight of ± 8 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,92 gEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#97Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 kristal Val Saint Lambert schalen met vergulde randen en delen, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 crystal Val Saint Lambert bowls with gilded edges and parts, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø32cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#700Een achthoekige decoratieve massief houten coupe op ronde voet.
An eight sided massif wooden coupe on round base.No longer availableDim. h28 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50


