Een 18 kt geelgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.
Dim. 8,87 g
SKU: 2708240150.
Auction day: 27 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #150
Estimate: € 1400 / 1500

  • #390

    Twee paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen.

    Two pairs of 18 karat yellow gold earrings.
    Dim. 1,06 g
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #668
    Boom

    Een bolle vaas van zwart glas met een veelkleurige versiering van rozen.

    A rounded vase made of black glass with a multicolored decoration of roses.
    Dim. H. 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #118
    Steiff, Germany

    “Harlequin”. Een meerkleurig pluche teddybeer, gemerkt met oortag en label. Bijgevoegd plexi paneel met reklame print; “Steiff-Abteilung”.

    "Harlequin". A multicolored plush teddy bear, marked with ear tag and label. Includes a plexi panel with advertising print; "Steiff-Abteilung".
    Dim. 32 & 49 x 66 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #116

    Een massief kersenhouten secretaire met 2 grote en binnenin 6 kleine laden.

    A solid cherry wood secretaire with 2 large drawers and 6 small drawers inside.
    Dim. 109.5 x 135 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #741
    CG Ceragan

    Een porseleinen beeld van een dame op zitbank, meerkleurig met vergulde details, onderaan gemerkt.

    A porcelain figure of a lady on a settee, multicolored with gilded details, marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #561

    Een Indisch bronzen beeld van Guanyin.

    An Indonesian bronze sculpture of Guanyin.
    Dim. 131 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #289
    Val Saint Lambert

    Dim. h 18 x Ø 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #572

    A table lamp in patinated brass with six light points and matching shades.
    Dim. h 62 x Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #313

    Een lot van 14 vintage perforators. Diverse merken en modellen.

    A lot of 14 vintage hole punches. Various brands and models.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #518

    A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases with calligraphy and landscape decoration. One of the vases has damage to the rim.
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #102
    Frans Vantongerloo
    Period: 1882 - 1965

    “Velderijen met koeien en beek”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1923. In massief eiken kader.

    "Meadows with cows and stream." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1923. In solid oak frame.
    Dim. 68.5 x 53.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #563

    Een groot staand verguld houten Boeddha beeld.

    A large standing gilded wooden Buddha statue.
    Dim. 167 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00