Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet diamanten oude slijp in zilver gezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds in silver, with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 2,35 g
SKU: 1712240415.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #415
Estimate: € 200 / 250

  • #47

    Een gepatineerd bronzen inktstel , waarvan de 2 porseleinen potjes manco. Versierd met florale details in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt D.L. Depose N-26, met label Patine Roc, medio 1900.

    A patinated bronze inkwell, with 2 missing porcelain pots. Decorated with floral details in relief. Marked at the bottom D.L. Depose N-26, with label Patine Roc, mid-1900s.
    Dim. 9 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #479

    Een tweeloops geweer - A Marseille. 11-Gauge. Midden tot laat 19e eeuw.

    A double-barreled gun - A Marseille. 11-Gauge. Mid to late 19th century.
    Dim. L: 120cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #519

    Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.

    A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #129
    Pierre Scoupreman

    “Le Bouquet d’anniversaire”. Een schilderij, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1932.

    "The Birthday Bouquet." A painting, signed and dated 1932 at the bottom.
    Dim. 95 x 117 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #264
    Mavy

    “Nederlands zeezicht bij nacht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde lijst, gesigneerd Mavy.

    "Dutch maritime scene at night", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by Mavy.
    Dim. 60 x 91 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #628

    Een voorstelling van een Bodhisattva op een olifant van gepatineerd massief brons. Indisch werk.

    A representation of a bodhisattva on an elephant made of patinated solid bronze. Indian work.
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #24

    “Daughter of Jean Baptiste Madou with husband.” A pair of hand-colored photo portraits. Inscribed on the back, 19th century.
    Dim. 35 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #197

    Een paar marmeren obelisken. Grijs en beige gekleurd.

    A round butler's mirror.
    Dim. H. 58 cm
    Estimate: € 320 / 340
  • #585

    Een meerkleurig Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor en familiaal tafereel. Bovenaan een verguld foo dog.

    A multicolored Chinese porcelain covered vase with floral decoration and a family scene. At the top a gilded foo dog.
    Dim. 62 x Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #632

    Een Murano vaas van groen glas.

    A Murano vase made of green glass.
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #411

    Een vaas in Chinees porselein, Dayazhai stijl, vogels en bloemen in het decor.

    A vase in Chinese porcelain, Dayazhai style, decorated with birds and flowers.
    Dim. h 59 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #437
    Life Like Trains Atlas

    Een lot vintage N schaal Diesel locomotieven, bestaande uit een Life Like 7922 “Lehigh Valley”, in originele verpakking. En een Atlas “Southern”, vermoedelijk niet in originele verpakking.

    A lot of vintage N gauge Diesel locomotives, including a Life Like 7922 "Lehigh Valley" in original packaging. And an Atlas "Southern", likely not in original packaging.
    Dim. 19 & 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00