Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een camee en vier fijne pareltjes.

Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een camee en vier fijne pareltjes.

An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with a cameo and four fine pearls.
Dim. 2,83 g
SKU: 2708240010.
Auction day: 27 August 2024 19:00
Catalogue #10
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #82
    Paul Schouten

    “Boswegel met figuur”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Forest path with figure". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 86 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #176

    Een lot van 4 19e eeuwse zwart gelakte gesculpteerd houten barokke stoelen met wieltjes vooraan, bekleed met een roze bloemenstof.

    A lot of 4 19th century black lacquered sculpted wooden baroque chairs with front wheels, upholstered in pink floral fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #307
    J.S. Meuwsen

    Een vintage zwart vilten Top Hat in originele doos. Binnenin gemerkt J.S. Meuwsen, Hofleverancier. Vroeg 20e eeuw.

    A vintage black felt Top Hat in original box. Marked inside J.S. Meuwsen, Court Supplier. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14,5 x 24 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #192
    Hendrick Vader
    Period: 1928 - 1997

    “Vissersboten aan het strand”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Hendrick Vader.

    "Fishing Boats on the Beach", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Hendrick Vader.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 120 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 750
  • #100
    Genève Quartz Swiss Made

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge met 18 karaats geelgouden polsband en een klein saffiertje.

    An 18 karat yellow gold ladies' watch with an 18 karat yellow gold wristband and a small sapphire.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61,95 g
    Estimate: € 2500 / 2700
  • #650

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet een diamant oude slijp van +- 0,50 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with an old cut diamond of approximately 0.50 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,90 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #294
    Royal Albert Bone China

    “Moss Rose”. Een lot van 27-stuks porselein servies, onderaan gemerkt. Bestaande uit 6 kopjes, 18 schoteltjes en bordjes, koekjesschaaltje, suikerpot en melkkannetje.

    "Moss Rose." A lot of 27 pieces of porcelain tableware, marked at the bottom. Consisting of 6 cups, 18 saucers and plates, biscuit plate, sugar bowl, and creamer.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #510

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten princesses met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en saffierbaguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with princess cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,97 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #336

    Een rechthoekig houten salontafel met fijn snijwerk, gecanneerd bovenstuk met glazen blad.

    A rectangular wooden coffee table with finely carved details, fluted upper section with glass top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 100 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #266

    Een massief eikenhouten buffetkast met opzet, spiegeldeur met centrale ovalen spiegel en gesculpteerde delen. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.

    A solid oak sideboard with superstructure, mirrored door with central oval mirror and sculpted elements. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 250 x 126 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #678
    Märklin

    “4789, Deutscher Staatsbahn Wagenverband”. Een H0 spoorset met 8 transportwagons en voertuig. Gemerkt en in originele doos.

    "4789, German State Railway Wagon Association". An H0 scale train set with 8 transport wagons and a vehicle. Marked and in original box.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #93

    Een vergulde zamakken klok onder een ovalen stolp met een beeld van een jonkvrouw met vogel.

    A gilded zamak clock under an oval dome with a sculpture of a maiden with a bird.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 41 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 Augustus 2024

Tentoonstelling: 23 & 24 augustus van 10.00u tot 17.00u

27 August 2024 19:00
28 August 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 27 August 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More