A lot of 10 silver and 6 silver-plated trinkets including 3 spoons; a horseshoe-shaped bookmark, a rickshaw, a charm in the shape of a man and a house, and a brooch with birds all in silver, 125 grams in total. An inkwell, a business card holder, and a cork stopper with silver parts. Additionally, 2 frames, 2 charms, a cork stopper, and a rattle, silver-plated and possibly silver.No longer availableDim. Ø 21 cm (ronde kader)Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#464R. Sohns“L’Arpenteur”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"The Surveyor". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 34 x 47 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#410Een 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale briljant van 0,16 ct.
,No longer availableDim. div.Estimate: € 80 / 120