Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,91 ct. EVVS2

An 18k yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.91 ct. EVVS2
Dim. 5,60 g
SKU: 2210240110.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #110
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200

  • #305
    Pink Floyd, Frijid Pink

    Pink Floyd, een lot van 4 lp’s bestaande uit: Animals, C064-98434, A Nice Pair, C148 50203-4, Wish you were here, shvl 814 en Meddle, shvl 795. Toegevoegd Frijid Pink, SML-R 1.062.

    Pink Floyd, a lot of 4 LPs consisting of: Animals, C064-98434, A Nice Pair, C148 50203-4, Wish you were here, shvl 814, and Meddle, shvl 795. Added Frijid Pink, SML-R 1.062.
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #589

    "‘Hay barns at the old mill’, a painting, oil on canvas, unsigned. "
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #588
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage kristallen pique-fleur. In de houder gemerkt;

    A vintage crystal posy holder. Marked in the holder;
    Dim. 14 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #451

    An 18th-century Buddhist clay tablet depicting Buddha.
    Dim. h 10.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #538
    Tiziano Galli
    Period: 1908-1986

    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #526

    Dim. 46 x 44 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #399
    L. Velter

    “Stormlampen”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.

    "Storm lamps". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed and dated at the bottom.
    Dim. 55,5 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #462
    Vladimir Moszowski
    Period: 1949

    “Tree Gold I”. Een collage, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd ‘97.

    "Tree Gold I". A collage, mixed media on paper. Signed, titled, and dated '97 at the bottom.
    Dim. 87 x 66 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #479
    Pilar Gonzalez

    “Surreëel landschap met baby”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘80.

    "Surreal landscape with baby". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '80 at the bottom.
    Dim. 88,5 x 103 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #9
    A. Frank

    “Paard en Toren - Tweede Staat.” Ets & Aquatint op papier. Genummerd 4/4. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    "Horse and Tower - Second State." Etching & Aquatint on paper. Numbered 4/4. Signed outside the plate.
    Dim. 29 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #419
    Walter Swennen

    “Zt1” Seriegrafie. Genummerd H19/150. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.

    "Zt1" Screen print. Numbered H19/150. Signed outside of the plate.
    Dim. 35 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #376
    Rolf Benz

    Een clubzetel in ecru leder, gemerkt Rolf Benz.

    A club armchair in ecru leather, marked Rolf Benz.
    Dim. 79 x 71 x 71 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00