• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,79 ct. DEVVS1

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 2.79 ct. DEVVS1
Dim. 8,27 g
SKU: 2210240200.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #200
Estimate: € 3400 / 3600

  • #292
    M. Vierstraete

    “Winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd M. Vierstraete.

    "Winter Landscape," a painting, oil on canvas, signed M. Vierstraete.
    Dim. 121 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #517
    Claudio Dondoli and Marco Pocci Pedrali

    Dim. 77 x 55 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #321
    Murano

    Een vintage langwerpige glaspasta schaal in Muranoglas, groen en bordeauxrood in de massa gekleurd.

    A vintage elongated glass paste bowl in Murano glass, colored green and burgundy throughout.
    Dim. 19 x 58 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #452
    Guillaume Corneille
    Period: 1922-2010)

    “Liggende naakten”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘80 en genummerd 249/300.

    "Reclining nudes". A lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom outside the plate, dated '80 and numbered 249/300.
    Dim. 50 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #259

    A rectangular mirror in cut glass with a polychrome wooden carved frame with gilded details.
    Dim. 103 x 83 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #378

    Een vintage set van een Duitse keramiek, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, gemerkt Germany.

    A vintage set of German ceramics, comprising a bowl and a vase, marked Germany.
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #553

    Een lot van 34 munten uit Oostenrijk. van 1929 tot 1975. Daarvan 12 stuks 50 Schilling Ag. 640/1000 20 g.

    A lot of 34 coins from Austria, ranging from 1929 to 1975. Including 12 pieces of 50 Schilling Ag. 640/1000 20 g.
    Estimate: € 170 / 200
  • #149
    Walter Vaes

    “Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Howezicht". Oil on panel. Signed.
    Dim. 27 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #397
    WMF

    Een verzilverde art deco schaal, model Ikora voor WMF, onderaan gemerkt.

    A silver-plated art deco bowl, model Ikora for WMF, marked at the bottom.
    Dim. h 9 x Ø 35 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #479
    Pilar Gonzalez

    “Surreëel landschap met baby”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘80.

    "Surreal landscape with baby". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '80 at the bottom.
    Dim. 88,5 x 103 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #458

    Een bronzen beeld van een kameel.

    A bronze statue of a camel.
    Dim. 52 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #234

    A rectangular mirror in cut glass with a polychrome wooden sculpted frame with gilded details.
    Dim. 73 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00