Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

An 18kt yellow gold ring set with baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct.
Dim. 3,07 g
SKU: 2409240520.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #154

    “Sint-Anna ten drieën”. Een schilderij, olieverf op koperpaneel. 17e eeuws.

    "Saint Anne with Three". A painting, oil on copper panel. 17th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #461

    Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen flesvazen met figuratief en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of 2 Chinese porcelain baluster vases with figurative and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 & 31 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #694

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #398

    Een tafellamp in Tiffany-stijl met glas in lood kap.

    A table lamp in Tiffany style with stained glass shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 x Ø 34 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #25

    Een verzameling van 27 verzilverde munten in verzameldoos waaronder Marilyn Monroe en Ivanka Trump.

    A collection of 27 silver-plated coins in a collector's box including Marilyn Monroe and Ivanka Trump.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 4 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #356

    Een rond bloemvormig handgeknoopt Iranees tapijt.

    A round flower-shaped hand-knotted Iranian carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 100 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #585

    Een typisch hoogpolig Chinees Aubusson tapijt met Pekingbloemen-tekening.

    A typical high-pile Chinese Aubusson carpet with Peking flower design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 122 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #390

    Een Duits theeserviesje met blauw decor en zilver. Compleet voor zes personen.

    A German tea set with blue decoration and silver. Complete for six people.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #507

    Een paard van gepolychromeerd terracotta naar voorbeeld uit de Tang-periode. Staart gelijmt.

    A horse made of polychrome terracotta, modeled after examples from the Tang period. Tail glued.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:32cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #466
    Alejandro Zaera Dynamobel

    “PAD Visitor chair”. Een lot van 10 zwartgelakt metalen conferentiestoelen met kunststof en gestoffeerde zitting, kleur “STEP 63075”.

    "PAD Visitor chair". A lot of 10 black lacquered metal conference chairs with plastic and upholstered seat, color "STEP 63075".
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #577
    Starlux

    Een lot van 15 loden Napoleontische soldaatjes, bestaande uit 13 Cavaleristen en 2 Infanteristen. Gemerkt Starlux.

    A lot of 15 lead Napoleonic soldiers, consisting of 13 cavalrymen and 2 infantrymen. Marked Starlux.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #357

    Een Nepalese olielamp met 7 lichtpunten. Vroeg 19de eeuws.

    A Nepalese oil lamp with 7 light points. Early 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More