Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

An 18kt yellow gold ring set with baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct.
Dim. 3,07 g
SKU: 2409240520.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #289

    “Mannelijk naakt met dolk”. Een potloodtekening op papier.

    "Male nude with dagger." A pencil drawing on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #452
    Keith Haring

    “Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 18/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”

    "Untitled". A lithograph on paper, numbered 18/150, with name stamp Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #72
    Henri Matisse

    “Gezeten naakt en Dame met vogelkooi”, een set van 2 etsen, binnen de plaat gesigneerd, beide genummerd 2/944.

    "Seated nude and Lady with birdcage", a set of 2 etchings, signed within the plate, both numbered 2/944.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #59

    “De peerdenbrug in Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, lings onder gesigneerd.

    "The Horse Bridge in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas, signed lower left.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #121
    Capodimonte

    Een porseleinen groep van Napoleon Bonaparte te paard, op bronzen voet. Onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte. Herstelling aan voorste been van het paard.

    A porcelain group of Napoleon Bonaparte on horseback, mounted on a bronze base. Marked Capodimonte on the bottom. Repair to front leg of the horse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 x 30 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #54

    Een antiek houten handwaaier met floraal decor en Chinese lak. Eind 18e eeuw.

    An antique wooden hand fan with floral decor and Chinese lacquer. Late 18th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #611

    Een lot van 5 koperen sauspannen.

    A lot of 5 copper saucepans.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 20 ... Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #261
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas bordeaux in de massa.

    A cut crystal vase in bordeaux in color.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #21

    Een lot van 5 kruisbeelden en 4 wijwatervaatjes waarvan enkele stuks 19e eeuws. Twee wijwatervaatjes hebben schade.

    A lot of 5 crucifixes and 4 holy water fonts, some from the 19th century. Two holy water fonts are damaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #338
    Wiskemann

    Een art-deco koffie- en theeset in verzilverd metaal op dienblad, gemerkt Wiskemann.

    An Art Deco coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal on a tray, marked Wiskemann.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #11

    Een lot uit de koloniale periode bestaande uit een glazen fles van Primus, leeg, een botervlootje van de Elisabethville, de voormalige Congoboot, een asbakje van de Compagnie Maritime Belge van Cerabel en een boek ‘Le Congo Belge en Images’.

    A lot from the colonial period consisting of a glass bottle from Primus, empty, a butter dish from the Elisabethville, the former Congo boat, an ashtray from the Compagnie Maritime Belge by Cerabel, and a book 'Le Congo Belge en Images'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #32
    V. Serber

    “Zicht op de baai”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd V. Serber.

    "View of the bay", a painting, oil on canvas, signed V. Serber.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More