Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.

An 18kt yellow gold ring set with baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct.
Dim. 3,07 g
SKU: 2409240520.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #681

    Een grote ceramische rode appel.

    A large ceramic red apple.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 27, Ø 29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #223
    Trek

    Een koersfiets in carbon, Trek, antracietgrijs, maat 56, 20-speed.

    A carbon road bike, Trek brand, anthracite gray, size 56, 20-speed.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 56
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #38
    Franquin e.a.

    “Marsupilami”. Een lot van 7 hardcover strips, nummers; 5, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16. Uitgeverij “Marsu Productions”.

    "Marsupilami". A lot of 7 hardcover comic books, issues; 5, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16. Publisher "Marsu Productions".
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #236
    Ikea

    “Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.

    "Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 58 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #17

    Een lot van drie messing kandelaars in diverse stijlen en formaten. 19e eeuw.

    A lot of three brass candlesticks in various styles and sizes. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 17, 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #104
    Luc Van de Velde

    “Inkomhal, Paddeschoothof” & “Vlaamse zaal in het Museum, Sint-Niklaas”. 2 schilderijen, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Weergegeven in bijgevoegd boek “Luc VD Velde”.

    "Entrance hall, Paddeschoothof" & "Flemish room in the Museum, Sint-Niklaas". A lot of 2 paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Depicted in the attached book "Luc VD Velde."
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 57 en 53 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #1
    Goebel

    Een lot van 3 beeldjes van hondjes bestaande uit een vintage parfum lampje en 2 beeldjes van een poedel, alledrie gemerkt Goebel.

    A lot of 3 dog figurines including a vintage perfume lamp and 2 poodle figurines, all marked Goebel.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19 x l 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #158
    Roger Pintens
    Period: °1954

    “Arend”. Een polychroom metalen sculptuur op stenen voet.

    "Arend." A polychrome metal sculpture on stone base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #330

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

    An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,76 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #404

    Oekraïens icoon met moeder en kind. Refererende naar de relieken van Ponchaev. 19de eeuws.

    Ukrainian icon depicting mother and child. Referring to the relics of Ponchaev. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #614

    Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met floraal decor. 1 met 6-hoekige vorm, onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with floral decoration. 1 with hexagonal shape, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 & 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #608

    Een modern design mat zwart metalen wandlampjes.

    A modern design matte black metal wall lights.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5 x 15 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More