Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with one brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.10 ct.
Dim. 4,52 g
SKU: 2409240460.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #528

    Een paar runderhorens op moderne metalen sokkel.

    A pair of cow horns on a modern metal base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #309

    Een vintage Hollywood Regency tafellamp met de voet in geborsteld staal en messing.

    A vintage Hollywood Regency table lamp with a base in brushed steel and brass.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 65 x Ø 52 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #574
    Rasteli

    Een design fruitschaal van Italiaans ‘Lattice’ glass. Gemerkt.

    A design fruit bowl made of Italian 'Lattice' glass. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 32 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #314

    Een lot van 12 glazen van Val Saint Lambert bestaande uit 6 kleurloze wijnglazen en 6 groen- en kleurloze borrelglazen. Toegevoegd een set van 6 glazen met de kelk in fluorietglas, 1 van de glazen is beschadigd aan de rand.

    A lot of 12 glasses by Val Saint Lambert, including 6 colorless wine glasses and 6 green and colorless shot glasses. Includes a set of 6 glasses with the bowl in fluorite glass, one of which is damaged at the rim.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #693

    Een antieke weegschaal in hout, marmer en messing, bijgevoegd 2 houten blobben met oude geijkte gewichten (1 kleinste gewichtje ontbreekt).

    An antique scale in wood, marble, and brass, accompanied by 2 wooden pans with old calibrated weights (1 smallest weight is missing).
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 46 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #377

    Een lot van 4 beelden in Italiaans porselein bestaande uit 3 honden en een poes. 3 van de 4 zijn gemerkt.

    A lot of 4 Italian porcelain figures including 3 dogs and a cat. 3 out of the 4 are marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #397

    “Zittend naakt”, een beeld van een jong meisje in albast, niet gesigneerd.

    "Sitting nude", a sculpture of a young girl in alabaster, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #332

    “Lithographies Originales”, een spiegel in art-nouveau stijl naar Georges De Feure.

    "Original Lithographs", a mirror in Art Nouveau style after Georges De Feure.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #155

    Een lot bronzen penningen. Belgie 19de eeuw. door Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq en P. Hart. e.a.

    A lot of bronze medals. Belgium 19th century. by Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq, and P. Hart. and others.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 6,5 cm
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #564

    Een diepe aardewerken schotel met een blauw op wit decor. XIXe eeuw.

    A deep earthenware dish with a blue on white decor. XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #548

    Een meerkleurig marmeren Art Deco bureaugarnituur.

    A multi-colored marble Art Deco desk set.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 31 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #675

    Een eironde dekselvaas van porselein met een polychroom decor van Lange Lijzen in een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt.

    An oval porcelain lidded vase with a polychrome decor of Long Elizas in a landscape. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More