Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met kleine briljantjes en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with small brilliants and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 2,92 g
SKU: 2502250305.
Auction day: 26 February 2025 19:00
Catalogue #305
Estimate: € 350 / 50

  • #415
    Peugeot

    Een vintage metalen grille van een Peugeot DMA / Q3A, (1941-1948). Bijgevoegd vintage autostuur.

    A vintage metal grille from a Peugeot DMA / Q3A, (1941-1948). Included a vintage car steering wheel.
    Dim. 87 x 67 & Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #157

    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #336

    Een antiek drieluik kamerscherm met 6 beschilderde panelen, jaren 20 van de vorige eeuw. De panelen met diverse onderwerpen beschilderd zijn getekend ‘M. Heylighen.

    An antique triptych room divider with 6 painted panels, dating back to the 1920s. The panels are painted with various subjects and signed 'M. Heylighen.'
    Dim. 164 x 54.5 cm (1 deel)
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #441

    Een bolle pompoenvaas van blauw en wit porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Op sokkel.

    A round pumpkin-shaped vase in blue and white porcelain. Marked at the bottom. On pedestal.
    Dim. H. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #161

    “Beeldje van een zittende man”. Terracotta. Frankrijk XIXde eeuw.

    "Sculpture of a seated man". Terracotta. France 19th century.
    Dim. H. 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #317

    Dim. hoogte 12 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #18

    Een lot van 4 wandelstokken uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw.

    A lot of 4 walking sticks from the first half of the last century.
    Dim. l 88 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #34

    “Italiaanse wasvrouw”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd.

    "Italian washerwoman". Watercolor. Signed.
    Dim. 22 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #135

    Een gepolychromeerd beeld van een engel in hout op sokkel, een arm, een vleugel en een deeltje van de sokkel manco. 18e eeuws.

    A polychrome wooden sculpture of an angel on a pedestal, missing an arm, a wing, and part of the pedestal. 18th century.
    Dim. h 70 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #470

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- x,xx ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately x.xx ct.
    Dim. 5.59 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
  • #443

    Een paar langwerpige schaaltjes van Chinees porselein met Wu-Ji-decor . Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of elongated dishes of Chinese porcelain with Wu-Ji decoration. Marked underneath.
    Dim. 28 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 80
  • #169
    A. Romain

    “Stilleven met asperges en steenkruik.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Still life with asparagus and stone jug." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 59 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 25 & 26 Februari 2025

25 February 2025 19:00
26 February 2025 19:00