An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with two brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct.
Dim. 4,86 g
SKU: 2409240540.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #540
Estimate: € 300 / 400

  • #236
    Ikea

    “Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.

    "Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.
    Dim. 85 x 58 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #513

    A pair of Empire vases with polychrome romantic decor. Minor damage to one handle.
    Dim. h 19,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #393

    A lot of 7 hardcover and softcover comics from the mid '50s to '60s. Various titles; Red Ryder, Blondie and Blinkie, Judi, etc.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #175

    Vijf zilveren penningen uit de 19de en 20ste eeuw door Lambert de Vleeze, Charles Wiener. e.a.

    A lot of five silver tokens from the 19th and 20th centuries by Lambert de Vleeze, Charles Wiener, and others.
    Dim. 270 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #621

    Een polychrome glaspasta schaal met ingewerkte geometrische vormen. Goud en rood in de massa.

    A polychrome glass paste dish with embedded geometric shapes. Gold and red in the mass.
    Dim. 9 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #414

    Een icoon met voorstelling van St. Nicolaas. 19de eeuw.

    An icon depicting St. Nicholas. 19th century.
    Dim. 35,5 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 220
  • #293

    “Staand naakt”. Een polychroom, verguld aardewerken beeld.

    "Standing nude." A polychrome, gilded terracotta sculpture.
    Dim. 57 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #361
    Val Saint Lambert

    A crystal bowl, colored blue in the mass, Val Saint Lambert, unmarked.
    Dim. h 8.5 x Ø 22.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #96

    A side table in Bauhaus style, circa 1935, in chromed metal veneered wood.
    Dim. 63 x 70 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #156

    Een antieke massieve gesculpteerde houten wieg op leeuwenpoten.

    An antique solid wood carved crib on lion feet.
    Dim. 195 x 136 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #288

    Een Fabergé-stijl houten ei met Maria & Kind in het decor. Omhuld in koperen filigraanwerk.

    A Fabergé style wooden egg with Mary & Child in the decoration. Encased in copper filigree work.
    Dim. 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #596

    “Hi. Maria Mutter Jesu, bitte für uns”. Een marmeren bas-reliëf.

    "Hi. Maria, Mother of Jesus, pray for us." A marble low relief.
    Dim. 23 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00