#393Een lot van 7 HC & SC strips medio ‘50-60. Diverse titels; Red Ryder, Blondie en Blinkie, Judi, etc.
A lot of 7 hardcover and softcover comics from the mid '50s to '60s. Various titles; Red Ryder, Blondie and Blinkie, Judi, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#440Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,06 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#1GoebelEen lot van 3 beeldjes van hondjes bestaande uit een vintage parfum lampje en 2 beeldjes van een poedel, alledrie gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a vintage perfume lamp and 2 poodle figurines, all marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#47Een paar kristalglazen karaffen met molens en boten geslepen in het decor.
#184Albert De DekenPeriod: 1915 - 2003“De touwspringster”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd De Deken.
#484Jean-François Taelemans“Winters dorpszicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter village view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 35 x 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#280Een paar 18 karaats witgouden oorbellen.
A pair of 18 karat white gold earrings.No longer availableDim. 1,63 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#212Pierre Scoupreman“Le Bouquet d’anniversaire”. Een schilderij, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1932.
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#193Piero Castiglioni & Gae Aulenti Fontana Arte“Parola”. Een vintage design tafellamp met geblazen opaline kap, kleurloos glazen arm en voet in borosilicaat. Ontwerp door Gae Aulenti en Piero Castiglioni voor Fontana Arte, 1980.
"Parola." A vintage design table lamp with blown opaline shade, colorless glass arm, and base in borosilicate. Designed by Gae Aulenti and Piero Castiglioni for Fontana Arte, 1980.No longer availableDim. 53 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#570Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten en een smaragd met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with diamonds and an emerald with a total weight of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 4 gEstimate: € 400 / 500