Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with two brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct.
Dim. 4,86 g
SKU: 2409240540.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #540
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #454
    Keith Haring

    “Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 56/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”

    "Untitled." A lithograph on paper, numbered 56/150, with a name stamp by Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #554
    Antonino Sciortino Serax

    “Flamingo M”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp met koperen arm. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.

    "Flamingo M." A black lacquered metal design floor lamp with a copper arm. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.
    No longer available
    Dim. 162 x 13 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #109
    Jack Godderis
    Period: 1916-1971

    “Stilleven met blauwe stoel en bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Godderis.

    "Still life with blue chair and flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Godderis.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #551
    Antonino Sciortino Serax

    “Flamingo M”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp met koperen arm. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.

    "Flamingo M". A black lacquered metal design floor lamp with a copper arm. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.
    No longer available
    Dim. 162 x 13 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #549

    Een vaas van oud roze glas met decor van bloemen.

    A vase of old pink glass with flower decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #533

    Twee diepe Chinese porseleinen diepe borden met een blauw op wit floraal decor. XVIIIe eeuw.

    Two deep Chinese porcelain deep plates with a blue on white floral decoration. XVIIIth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #695

    Een lot van 6 celebrity foto’s met vermoedelijke signaturen.

    6 celebrity photos with probably hand written signatures.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #401
    Lego Technic

    Een lot van 3 vintage Lego Technic speelsets. Nummers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in originele dozen met handleiding.

    A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #72
    Henri Matisse

    “Gezeten naakt en Dame met vogelkooi”, een set van 2 etsen, binnen de plaat gesigneerd, beide genummerd 2/944.

    "Seated nude and Lady with birdcage", a set of 2 etchings, signed within the plate, both numbered 2/944.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #362
    Adrien Lechair

    “Bloemenweelde”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. Lechair en gedateerd ‘72.

    "Abundance of Flowers", a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. Lechair and dated '72.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #310

    Een 18 karaats witgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,13 ct.

    An 18 karat white gold pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.13 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,04 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #416

    Een vintage LP-kast medio jaren ‘70. Wit aluminium in twee niveaus met vier deuren. Bovenaan met glazen vakverdeling.

    A vintage LP cabinet from the mid-1970s. White aluminum with two levels and four doors. Top with glass compartment.
    No longer available
    Dim. H 125 x B 81 x D 47
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More