Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband.

Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband.

An 18 kt yellow gold link bracelet.
Dim. 5,20 g
SKU: 2409240030.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #12
    Joris Minne
    Period: 1897 - 1988

    “De Heilige Franciscus”, een ets, binnen en buiten de plaat gesigneerd door Joris Minne en genummerd 2/100.

    "The Saint Francis", an etching, signed inside and outside the plate by Joris Minne and numbered 2/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25.5 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #8
    Perfecta

    Een vintage startpistool, Perfecta D.B.P. Germany in originele verpakking met handleiding en losse flodders.

    A vintage starting pistol, Perfecta D.B.P. Germany in original packaging with manual and blank cartridges.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #97
    Märklin

    Een uitgebreid lot Märklin, bestaande uit diverse wagons in originele doos, sporen en maquette-opstelling met toebehoren. Schaal HO.

    An extensive lot of Märklin items, various carriages in original boxes, tracks, and a play diorama setup with accessories. Scale HO.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #94
    Frans Van Immerseel
    Period: 1909-1978

    “Zelfportret in Cel 212 te Antwerpen, 30/10/1945”. Potlood op grijs papier, gesigneerd. Van Immerseel werd ter dood veroordeeld wegens collaboratie, als lid van het Vlaams Legioen.

    "Self-Portrait in Cell 212 in Antwerp, 30/10/1945". Pencil on gray paper, signed. Van Immerseel was sentenced to death for collaboration as a member of the Flemish Legion.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 16,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #320

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een robijn van +- 0,15 ct.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and a ruby of approximately 0.15 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,50 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #324

    “Langgevelhoeve”, een tekening, pastel op papier, rechts onder onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Long façade farmhouse", a drawing, pastel on paper, signed illegibly in the bottom right corner.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #627

    Duitse bajonet, W.O.1. gemerkt Anker Werke met ijzeren schede. Bodemvonst.

    German bayonet, W.W.I. marked Anker Werke with iron scabbard. Found at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. L 52 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #223
    Trek

    Een koersfiets in carbon, Trek, antracietgrijs, maat 56, 20-speed.

    A carbon road bike, Trek brand, anthracite gray, size 56, 20-speed.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 56
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #351
    Steiff, Germany

    Een grote zwarte poedel in pluche, Steiff, de knop en label zijn verwijderd.

    A large black plush poodle, Steiff with the button and label removed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 x 64 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #445

    Een Kaukasisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Caucasian hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 130 x 240 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #85

    Een spiegel op houten paneel met plaaster kader, floraal motief, vervaardigd in traditionele stijl. De lijst is gedeeltelijk gepatineerd. 19e eeuw.

    A mirror on a wooden panel with a plaster frame, floral motif, made in traditional style. The frame is partially patinated. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 115 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #45

    Een meerkleurige Venetiaans glazen luchter met enkele delen beschadigd en manco waaronder de onderste coupe.

    A multicolored Venetian glass chandelier with some parts damaged and missing, including the bottom cup.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 80 x Ø 65 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More