Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband.

Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband.

An 18 kt yellow gold link bracelet.
Dim. 5,20 g
SKU: 2409240030.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #183

    ‘Ballet danseres’; Bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, draagt handtekening ‘Preiss’.

    'Ballet dancer'; Bronze sculpture on a marble pedestal, with a signature 'Preiss'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 47,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #621

    Een polychrome glaspasta schaal met ingewerkte geometrische vormen. Goud en rood in de massa.

    A polychrome glass paste dish with embedded geometric shapes. Gold and red in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #204
    André De Man

    “Riviergezicht met dorpslandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “River view with village landscape”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #109
    Jack Godderis
    Period: 1916-1971

    “Stilleven met blauwe stoel en bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Godderis.

    "Still life with blue chair and flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Godderis.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #356

    Een rond bloemvormig handgeknoopt Iranees tapijt.

    A round flower-shaped hand-knotted Iranian carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 100 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #99

    “In de herberg”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, niet gesigneerd.

    "At the inn", a painting, oil on canvas, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #236
    Ikea

    “Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.

    "Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 58 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #234
    Werner Labarque

    “Boer met trekpaard en kar.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Farmer with draft horse and cart." Oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 88 x 118 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #145
    Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà Artemide Milano

    “Pirce Sospensione”. Een modern design aluminium hanglamp in mat zwart. Ontwerp door Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà voor Artemide.

    "Pirce Suspension". A modern design aluminum pendant lamp in matte black. Designed by Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà for Artemide.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x Ø 97 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #20

    Drie in elkaar geweven ringen van 18 kt wit en geelgoud.

    Three interwoven rings in 18 kt white and yellow gold.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7,85 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 400
  • #594
    De Bruyne

    “Zicht met brug.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "View with bridge." Watercolor on paper. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #532

    Een lot van drie verschillende borden van Chinees porselein met veelkleurige decors. XXe eeuw, allemaal gemerkt aan de onderkant.

    A lot of three different Chinese porcelain plates with multi-coloured decors. XXth century, all marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 20,5 - 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More