An 18 kt rose gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 2,05 g
SKU: 2409240050.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 550 / 650

  • #432

    “Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Vlaamse school. Verfschade.

    "Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Flemish school. Paint damage.
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #610

    Vijf verschillende Chinese jade beeldjes als hangers met geweven koorden.

    Five different Chinese jade figurines as pendants with woven cords.
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #508

    A pair of veined marble cassolettes with removable lids adorned with gilded bronze fittings and lion heads.
    Dim. 41 x 20cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #170

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approx. 1.73 ct. EVVS1.
    Dim. 7,36 g
    Estimate: € 2500 / 3000
  • #383
    Val Saint Lambert

    A crystal vase, colored red in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.
    Dim. h 16 x Ø 13 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #451
    Tyco

    "US1 Electric Trucking Highway Construction Set". A vintage toy construction set in H0 scale, '82-84, by Tyco.
    Dim. 90 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #455
    Isfahan

    Een Isfahan, Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt met floraal decor.

    An Isfahan, Iranian hand-knotted carpet with floral design.
    Dim. 285 x 188 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #675

    An oval porcelain lidded vase with a polychrome decor of Long Elizas in a landscape. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. H. 41 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #472

    "Chinese mountain landscape with trees." A painting, color ink on silk paper. Attributed to Lin Rongsheng. Bears stamp and title.
    Dim. 69 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #77

    Een handgeweven Kelim band met geometrisch patroon.

    A handwoven Kilim tape with a geometric pattern.
    Dim. 303 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #682

    Een set van twee spekstenen vaasjes met twee en drie niveaus.

    A set of two soapstone vases with two and three levels.
    Dim. h - 15 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #85

    Een spiegel op houten paneel met plaaster kader, floraal motief, vervaardigd in traditionele stijl. De lijst is gedeeltelijk gepatineerd. 19e eeuw.

    A mirror on a wooden panel with a plaster frame, floral motif, made in traditional style. The frame is partially patinated. 19th century.
    Dim. 115 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00