#318Een antieke lollepot op plaat met houder.
An antique chamber pot on a stand.No longer availableDim. 17 x 47 x 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#453Een antieke zittende Boeddha in brons.
An antique seated Buddha in bronze.No longer availableDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#591Een paar antieke drageoirs geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A pair of antique cut colorless crystal drageoirs.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#401Lego TechnicEen lot van 3 vintage Lego Technic speelsets. Nummers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in originele dozen met handleiding.
A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#262Guerin KellerEen meerkleurig porseleinen vide-poche, craquelé met divers mythische figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt “GK”.
A multicolored porcelain vide-poche, crackled with various mythological figures in the decoration. Marked "GK" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 9 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#584Een lot van 7 Victoriaans koperen tulband puddingvormen.
A lot of 7 Victorian copper tulip-shaped pudding molds.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 ... Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#221Fabrique de GenèveEen muziekdoos in werkende staat, met nummers: ‘Il Bracio, Il Trovatore, La Favorita, La Traviata, Guillaume Tell, La Norma, Les Dragons de Villars, Lucie de Lammermoor’
A music box in working condition, with songs: 'Il Bracio, Il Trovatore, La Favorita, La Traviata, Guillaume Tell, La Norma, Les Dragons de Villars, Lucie de Lammermoor'No longer availableDim. 51 x 22,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#627Duitse bajonet, W.O.1. gemerkt Anker Werke met ijzeren schede. Bodemvonst.
German bayonet, W.W.I. marked Anker Werke with iron scabbard. Found at the bottom.No longer availableDim. L 52 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#114Albert De DekenPeriod: 1915 - 2003“Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. De Deken.
"Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. De Deken.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#279Een korte sabel met messingen handvat.
A short saber with a brass handle.No longer availableDim. L 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120