Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

Een 18 kt roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

An 18 kt rose gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 2,05 g
SKU: 2409240050.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 550 / 650
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #676

    Een Burmese polychroom houten masker.

    A Burmese polychrome wooden mask.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 cm x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #657

    Een gewei op houten sokkeltje. Vermoedelijk gazelle.

    An antler on a wooden base. Probably from a gazelle.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #49
    Alfred Ost
    Period: 1884 - 1945

    “Het oude paard en de zigeunerwagen”, een lithografie in kleur door Alfred Ost. Monogram binnen de plaat.

    "The Old Horse and the Gypsy Wagon," a color lithograph by Alfred Ost. Monogram within the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #409
    F Degreef

    “Oostende”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1964.

    "Ostend." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1964 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #31
    Willy Studio Vandersteen

    Een lot van 25 Suske & Wiske, 7 Jerom en 7 Biggles strips. Diverse uitgaven.

    A lot of 25 Suske & Wiske, 7 Jerom, and 7 Biggles comic strips. Various editions.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #271
    W. Lübke & C. Lützow

    “Denkmäler der Kunst”, klassiker Ausgabe. Een antiek kunstboek, door W. Lübke & C. Lützow, 1884.

    "Denkmäler der Kunst", classic edition. An antique art book, by W. Lübke & C. Lützow, 1884.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #223
    Trek

    Een koersfiets in carbon, Trek, antracietgrijs, maat 56, 20-speed.

    A carbon road bike, Trek brand, anthracite gray, size 56, 20-speed.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 56
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #563

    Een ovaal dienblad met spiegelglas in verguld bronzen houder.

    An oval tray with mirrored glass in gilded bronze holder.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #560

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale diamanten totaal +- 1,20 ct. FSI2.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with central diamonds totaling approximately 1.20 ct. FSI2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,79 g
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #13

    Een lot van 22 vintage miniatuurauto’s van Geb. Van Lier Frères, geproduceerd onder de naam Paccha Produkten Halle, in originele verpakkingen, twintigste eeuw.

    A lot of 22 vintage miniature car models by Geb. Van Lier Frères, produced under the name Paccha Produkten Halle, in original packaging, twentieth century.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 150
  • #405

    Een paar Indische handgeknoopt zijden tapijtjes.

    A pair of hand-knotted silk Indian rugs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 195 x 124 en 120 x 76 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #360

    Een Boheems kristallen vaas op zilveren voetje met een monogram ‘MH’ en datum 21-8-76, gemerkt 830 en andere zilverkeuren.

    A Bohemian crystal vase on a silver base with a monogram 'MH' and the date 21-8-76, marked 830 and other silver hallmarks.
    No longer available
    Dim. 830‰ h 24.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More