Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

Een 18 kt roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

An 18 kt rose gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 2,05 g
SKU: 2409240050.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 550 / 650
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #680
    Waterman

    Een set van 2 pennen, waarvan 1 vulpen met 18 kt gouden penpunt en 1 balpen.

    A set of 2 pens, including 1 fountain pen with an 18kt gold nib and 1 ballpoint pen.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18kt 750
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #92
    Barbazza

    “Hoevetafereel met 3 figuren”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Barbazza. Naar de oudheid.

    "Farm scene with 3 figures", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Barbazza. Inspired by antiquity.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #511

    Een bronzen beeld van een gezadeld paard. Naar T’ang voorbeeld.

    A bronze sculpture of a saddled horse. After a T’ang example.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #684

    Twee Afrikaanse hoofden van keramiek.

    Two African ceramic heads.
    No longer available
    Dim. h28cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #628

    Een zwarte Satsuma kom, met vergulde details, en traditionele figuren, onderaan gemerkt.

    A black Satsuma bowl, with gilded details, and traditional figures, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15, Ø 30,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #428
    Capodimonte

    “Danseres”, een porseleinen beeldje met vergulde delen, onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte en genummerd V20187.

    "Dancer", a porcelain figurine with gilded parts, marked Capodimonte at the bottom and numbered V20187.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #13

    Een lot van 22 vintage miniatuurauto’s van Geb. Van Lier Frères, geproduceerd onder de naam Paccha Produkten Halle, in originele verpakkingen, twintigste eeuw.

    A lot of 22 vintage miniature car models by Geb. Van Lier Frères, produced under the name Paccha Produkten Halle, in original packaging, twentieth century.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 150
  • #366

    Een set van 6 massief eikenhouten stoelen waarvan 2 armstoelen, rood kunstlederen zittingen.

    A set of 6 solid oak chairs, including 2 armchairs, with red faux leather seats.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #187
    Francesco Librizzi Fontana Arte
    Period: 2017

    “Setareh 4401”. Een moderne design tafellamp uit verguld polygoon metalen frame, wit satijnglazen bol en marmeren voet. Ontwerp door Francesco Librizzi voor Fontana Arte, 2017.

    "Setareh 4401". A modern design table lamp featuring a gilded polygon metal frame, white satin glass sphere, and marble base. Designed by Francesco Librizzi for Fontana Arte, 2017.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 48 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #390

    Een Duits theeserviesje met blauw decor en zilver. Compleet voor zes personen.

    A German tea set with blue decoration and silver. Complete for six people.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #481

    Een set van 2 Japanse bronzen vazen met draken in het reliëf, Meiji periode, dragen stempels vermoedelijk Yoshimasa, laat 19e, vroeg 20ste eeuws.

    A pair of 2 Japanese bronze vases with relief dragons, Meiji period, bearing stamps likely Yoshimasa, late 19th, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 35 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #231

    Een art-deco tafellampje bestaande uit een bronzen engeltje en 2 glazen schijven. Gemerkt JM Made in Belgium.

    An Art Deco table lamp consisting of a bronze angel and 2 glass discs. Marked JM Made in Belgium.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More