#60Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and rose gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,67 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#91Dupuis“Buck Danny”. Een lot van 11 Franstalige albums. Met oa; “Alerte Atomique 1967, Le mystere des avions fantomes, L’escadrille de la mort, Tigres Volants, etc. 1 met scheurschade.
"Buck Danny". A lot of 11 French-language albums. Including titles such as; "Atomic Alert 1967, The Mystery of the Phantom Planes, The Death Squadron, Flying Tigers, etc. 1 with tear damage.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#421Een lot van 2 dekselvazen in porselein met een Midden-Oosters floraal decor en wapenschilden met leeuwen.
#642Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met een pauw in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose decoration with a peacock. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 36 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#605Capodimonte“Oma leest voor”. Een meerkleurig biscuit groep. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt.
#48Een lot van 3 vintage Boheems kristallen karaffen met stop, en 1 schenkkan. Met handgeslepen geometrische patronen in het reliëf.
A lot of 3 vintage Bohemian crystal decanters with stoppers, and 1 pitcher. Hand-cut geometric patterns in relief.No longer availableDim. 33 & ... & 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#396Een massief houten gesculpteerde piëdestal met marmeren blad.
A solid wood carved pedestal table with marble top.No longer availableDim. h 83.5 x Ø 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#591Een paar antieke drageoirs geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A pair of antique cut colorless crystal drageoirs.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#442“Stilleven met bloemen in vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Still life with flowers in vase". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58 x 48 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#12Joris MinnePeriod: 1897 - 1988“De Heilige Franciscus”, een ets, binnen en buiten de plaat gesigneerd door Joris Minne en genummerd 2/100.
"The Saint Francis", an etching, signed inside and outside the plate by Joris Minne and numbered 2/100.No longer availableDim. 25.5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#452Keith Haring“Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 18/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”
"Untitled". A lithograph on paper, numbered 18/150, with name stamp Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."No longer availableDim. 49 x 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200