Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden art nouveau ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white and yellow gold Art Nouveau ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,25 g
SKU: 1612250030.
Auction day: 16 December 2025 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 650 / 750

  • #107
    Jules De Bleye

    ‘Portrait of a child, playing with fire’, oil on canvas. Signed J. De Bleye.
    Dim. 61/50 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #96

    Een paar ronde bijzettafeltjes, grijsgepatineerd. Midden 20ste eeuw.

    A pair of round side tables, gray patinated. Mid-20th century.
    Dim. h 72 cm Ø 48 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #248

    Een lotelingenstok van Italiaans glas met rode en gele lijnen binnenin en opliggende witte en blauwe lijnen. Omstreeks 1900. Schilfers onderaan en aan het handvat.

    A recruiting stick made of Italian glass with red and yellow lines inside and raised white and blue lines. Circa 1900. Chips at the bottom and on the handle.
    Dim. l 104 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #69

    “Badend naakt met waterlelies”, een verlicht glas-in-loodraam, naar de art-nouveau.

    "Bathing nude with water lilies", an illuminated stained glass window, in the style of Art Nouveau.
    Dim. 89 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #101

    “Don Quichote de la Mancha op Rocinante”. Polychroom porseleinen beeld. Onderaan gemerkt S. Marchi, Italy. Puntje van de speer en de rechtervoet ontbreekt.

    "Don Quixote de la Mancha on Rocinante". Polychrome porcelain figure. Marked at the bottom S. Marchi, Italy. Tip of the spear and the right foot are missing.
    Dim. H. 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #231

    ‘Een ijsbeer op wandel’. Een Art-deco beeld van roze geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt DAX.

    ‘A polar bear strolling’. An Art Deco sculpture made of pink glazed earthenware. Marked DAX.
    Dim. H 22, B 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #82
    Oscar Mulkers
    Period: 1895-1965

    'Still life with white peonies', oil on canvas. Signed O. Mulkers.
    Dim. 80/80 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #185

    Een zilveren ketting met hanger bezet met amber en barnsteen. 935‰.

    A silver necklace with pendant set with amber and amber. 935‰.
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #260

    Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met briljanten van een gezamenlijk gewicht van 2,06 ct.

    An 18 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 2.06 ct.
    Estimate: € 2400 / 2600
  • #267

    Een antieke schrijfmachine van het merk Royal.

    An antique typewriter by the brand Royal.
    Dim. 25 x 39 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #169
    Gustave Mascart

    ‘Een jonge vrouw met haar chaperon’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend G. Mascart.

    'A young woman with her chaperone', oil on panel. Signed G. Mascart.
    Dim. 26/20 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #219

    Twee studies naar vrouwelijk naakt. Rood krijt op doek, getekend E. Steel.

    Two studies of female nudes. Red chalk on canvas, signed E. Steel.
    Dim. 46/25 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 100

Antiekveiling 16 December 2025

16 December 2025 19:00