#338Märklin“Märklin”, een locomotief met tender in originele doos, modelnummer 3026.
"Marklin," a locomotive with tender in original box, model number 3026.No longer availableDim. l 8 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#358KaiserEen rechthoekige, handgeschilderde porseleinen vaas als lamp met decor van vogels met vergulde accenten. Serie Yokohama.
A rectangular, hand-painted porcelain vase converted into a lamp with bird decorations and gilded accents. Yokohama series.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#564Pierre Caille“Personages”. Lijntekening in roze op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1971. Nummer 22/200.
#517Een antiek massief eikenhouten paneel met gesculpteerd hoofd.
An antique solid oak panel with sculpted head.No longer availableDim. 41 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#146Een buikcommode met 3 laden in marquetterie met koperen beslag en marmeren blad.
A bombé commode with 3 drawers in marquetry with brass fittings and marble top.No longer availableDim. 86 x 90 x 42 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#512E. Vonet“Herfstlandschap”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Autumn landscape". Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#11Een lot van 2 sets 19e eeuwse messing kandelaars.
A lot of 2 sets of 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#149Herman Frederick Carel Ten Kate“De onbetaalde rekening.” Een aquarel op papier. Links onder gesigneerd.
#430Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing a total of 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,27 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#386Een Oost-Aziatische kist met oogsttaferelen. Jaren ‘70.
An East Asian chest depicting harvest scenes. 1970s.No longer availableDim. 102 x 53 x 52 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#291Een verchroomd metalen kandelaar voor 5 kaarsen.
A chrome metal candle holder for 5 candles.No longer availableDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#226Een houten boekenhouder in kersenkleur met bronzen voetjes.
A wooden book holder in cherry color with bronze feet.No longer availableDim. 89 x 60 x 44 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150