#83Paar hoornvazen van polychroom porselein. Vieux Bruxelles.
Pair of horn vases in polychrome porcelain. Vieux Bruxelles.No longer availableDim. H. 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#158AltrexAltrex Taurus met 8 treden. Een professionele ladder.
Altrex Taurus with 8 steps. A professional ladder.No longer availableDim. h 250 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#585Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3111, stoomlocomotief met tender, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3111, steam locomotive with tender, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#293Hanglamp, sac a perles. Glas.
#160Een halssnoer met barokparels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with baroque pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 30 cmEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#100Een 18 kt geelgouden parure waaronder een hanger, oorbellen en ring bezet met een zwarte diamanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. en barok parels.
An 18 kt yellow gold set including a pendant, earrings, and ring set with a black diamond and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. and baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. 33,80 gEstimate: € 2200 / 2400 -
#59Jules DecortPeriod: 1918 - 1999“Herfstzicht op de heide”. Olieverf op paneel. Getekend.
"Autumn view of the heath". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#576Karajeh, handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt.
#245Gietijzeren beeldje, miniatuur dodenmasker.
#46Een wollen handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A woolen hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 230 x 325 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#90Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,58 ct.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.58 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,80 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#461Grote Chinese vaas, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Large Chinese vase, famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60