#240Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale robijn van +- 1,50 ct. en diamanten baguettes en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central ruby of approximately 1.50 ct. and baguette and brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,90 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#36Een donker eikenhouten credenskastje in Neogotische stijl met figuratief snijwerk. 1 deurtje bovenaan en open schap onderaan.
A dark oak credenza cabinet in Neo-Gothic style with figurative carvings. 1 door at the top and open shelf at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 123 x 44 x 66 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#421Een Chinees gesculpteerde puzzelbal in Jade.
A Chinese carved puzzle ball in Jade.No longer availableDim. Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#633Een blackware keramieken karaf met schenktuit, Peru. Vermoedelijk precolumbiaanse replica, 20e eeuw.
A blackware ceramic carafe with a spout, Peru. Presumably a pre-Columbian replica, 20th century.No longer availableDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#688Een antieke Indonesische Wayang pop. De lederen vleugels zijn gescheurd.
#27ElldeeEen 101-delig verzilverd metalen bestek, gemerkt Elldee bestaande uit 12 grote vorken, 11 dessertvorken, 12 visvorken, 11 grote messen, 12 dessertmessen, 12 vismessen, 12 soeplepels, 11 koffielepels en 8 stuks serveerbestek.
A 101-piece silver-plated metal cutlery set, marked Elldee, including 12 large forks, 11 dessert forks, 12 fish forks, 11 large knives, 12 dessert knives, 12 fish knives, 12 soup spoons, 11 coffee spoons, and 8 pieces of serving utensils.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#621Paramount Pictures“Omnispeaker”, The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. Een paar weerbestendige luidsprekers, nieuw in originele verpakking. Gemerkt “Paramount Pictures”.
"Omnispeaker", The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. A pair of weatherproof speakers, new in original packaging. Marked "Paramount Pictures".No longer availableDim. 37 x 34 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200