Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit- en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.

Een paar 18 kt wit- en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.

A pair of 18k white and yellow gold earrings set with a total weight of 0.48 ct.
Dim. 6,60 g
SKU: 1712240390.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #45

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met amethist van +- 1 ct. en fijne pareltjes.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with amethyst of +- 1 ct. and fine pearls.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,70 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #462

    Een lot treinen van Bachmann bestaande uit een stoomlocomotief + tender ‘Jupiter’, en 11 wagons/tankwagens, allen in originele verpakking. HO.

    A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #660

    Een halssnoer in de vorm van een gestileerde tijger. Ag 925/1000.

    A necklace in the shape of a stylized tiger. Ag 925/1000.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35,65 g
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #316
    Bima Profi

    Een vintage architectenstoel, gemerkt Bima Profi.

    A vintage architect's chair, marked Bima Profi.
    No longer available
    Dim. 100 x 45 x 50 xm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #305

    Een massief polychroom gesculpteerd houten beeld van een priester, mist beide armen. Naar oud voorbeeld.

    A solid wooden polychrome sculpted statue of a priest, missing both arms. In the style of an old example.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #314
    E. Haagemans

    “Stilleven met fruit”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd E. Haagemans.

    "Still life with fruit," a painting, oil on panel, signed E. Haagemans.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28.5 x 39.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #323

    Een grote koperen ketel met handvat en op pootjes, naar oud voorbeeld.

    A large copper kettle with handle on legs, modeled after an antique design.n
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 x Ø 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #591

    Een precolumbiaanse Chimu blackware keramieken pijp met met afbeelding van 2 kanovaarders, waarvan 1 met hoofd en hand manco.

    A pre-Columbian Chimu blackware ceramic pipe depicting 2 canoeists, one missing head and hand.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #326

    Een donker gepatineerde eikenhouten fauteuil met gestoffeerde zitting en rug.

    A dark patinated oak armchair with upholstered seat and back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 60 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #260
    Telda Swiss

    Een vintage chronograaf, jaren 50. Met 18 kt geelgouden bezel en rekebare polsband.

    A vintage chronograph, circa 1950s. With 18kt yellow gold bezel and expandable wristband.
    No longer available
    Dim. Bruto : 62,40 g
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #50

    Een twee rijen parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot bezet met amethist.

    A double strand pearl necklace with a silver clasp set with amethyst.
    No longer available
    Dim. L: 26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #651

    ‘De dame met de duiven’, een polychroom art-deco beeld in zamak op een marmeren voet, een stukje van het marmer ontbreekt.

    'The lady with the pigeons', a polychrome Art Deco sculpture in zamak on a marble base, a small piece of the marble is missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 28 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling 13 & 14 December van 10.00u tot 17.00u

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More