Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.

An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct.
Dim. 3,46 g
SKU: 2409240530.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #530
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #191

    “La Rencontre”. Een uit kunstbronzen beeld met twee figuren, naar Moreau. Originele hark ontbreekt, door houten versie vervangen.

    "The Encounter". An art bronze statue with two figures, inspired by Moreau. The original base is missing, replaced by a wooden version.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 48 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #352
    Herra

    “De denker”. Een kunstreproductie naar Rodin.

    "The Thinker". A reproduction of a work by Rodin.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #337

    Een fin de siècle postzegelalbum met indexering en sjablonen. Gedeeltelijk ingevuld met postzegels. En een omslag met losse zegels.

    A fin de siècle stamp album with indexing and templates. Partially filled with stamps. Includes a cover with loose stamps.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #229

    “Bloemenstilleven in Oosterse vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life in Oriental vase". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 73 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #289

    “Mannelijk naakt met dolk”. Een potloodtekening op papier.

    "Male nude with dagger." A pencil drawing on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #564

    Een diepe aardewerken schotel met een blauw op wit decor. XIXe eeuw.

    A deep earthenware dish with a blue on white decor. XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #395

    Een klein handgeknoopt tapijtje, hoofdzakelijk roodtinten.

    A small hand-knotted rug, mainly red tones.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #441
    Kostka

    Een paar craquelé porseleinen tafellampen met kunststoffen kap. Draagt label “Made in France, Kostka”.

    A pair of crackle porcelain table lamps with plastic shade. Label reads "Made in France, Kostka".
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #302
    Guy Ribes
    Period: 1948

    “Fée du Printemps”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd.

    "Fairy of Spring." A color lithograph on paper, signed and numbered outside the plate at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70,5 x 53,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #290

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,13 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.13 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,85 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 450
  • #189

    Een spiegel met vergulde kader en diverse ornamenten in het lijstwerk.

    A mirror with a gilded frame and various ornaments in the frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 215 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #42
    Jack Godderis
    Period: 1916-1971

    “Zoersel”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Godderis en gedateerd ‘42.

    "Zoersel", a painting, oil on panel, signed Godderis and dated '42.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More