#125Henri Bursztyn“Warp1”. Een modern design hanglamp met 3 lijnen led strips op aluminium frame.
"Warp1." A modern design pendant lamp with 3 lines of LED strips on an aluminum frame.No longer availableDim. 250 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#653“Spirou almanach 1947”, eerste Belgische editie uit 1946. Beschadigde rug, binnenin in mooie staat.
“Spirou Almanac 1947”, first Belgian edition from 1946. Damaged spine, in nice condition inside.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#679Val Saint LambertEen lot van 13 stuks Val Saint Lambert kristal bestaande uit 12 onderzetters met de dierenriem en een kandelaar.
A lot of 13 pieces of Val Saint Lambert crystal, comprising 12 coasters with the zodiac signs and a candlestick.No longer availableDim. h 11 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#602Joris HouwenPeriod: 1925-1998“Gestileerd naakt”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘57.
"Stylized nude." A painting, mixed media on panel. Signed and dated '57 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 63 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#80Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten pear shape met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,65 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with pear-shaped diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,32 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#28Een houten veldezel met materiaalkoffertje.
A wooden field easel with material case.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#664Een lot van 3 goudkleurig metalen mandjes in kubus vorm draadmodel, bijgevoegd mandje met schuine zijkanten.
#155Een lot bronzen penningen. Belgie 19de eeuw. door Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq en P. Hart. e.a.
A lot of bronze medals. Belgium 19th century. by Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq, and P. Hart. and others.No longer availableDim. Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#660Een antieke zakhorloge, 800‰, laat 19e eeuw.
#122Gerard MoortgatPeriod: 1908 - 1992“Jean Joseph Van Der Elsken”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd G. Moortgat
"Jean Joseph Van Der Elsken," a painting, oil on canvas, signed G. Moortgat.No longer availableDim. 80 x 58 cmEstimate: € 160 / 240