Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 2,08 g
SKU: 1712240570.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #570
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #489

    Een ceremoniële hoed van de Naga, vervaardigd uit gewoven bamboe, versierd met een apenschedel en zwijn slagtanden. Nagaland, Indië, vroeg 20e eeuw.

    A ceremonial hat of the Naga, made from woven bamboo, decorated with a monkey skull and boar tusks. Nagaland, India, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #186
    Sanderus

    “Flandria Illustrata”. Een tweedelige boekenreeks van A. Sanderus, uitgeverij Veys - Tielt. Uitgave van 1973.

    "Flandria Illustrata". A two-volume book series by A. Sanderus, published by Veys - Tielt. Edition from 1973.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,5 x 50 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #102
    A. Vermont

    ‘Hoevezicht met landweg, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd A. Vermont.

    'Farm view with country road, oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed A. Vermont.'
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #42
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Vlaams Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Flemish Farm View." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 78,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #517
    René Lalique

    Een grote Lalique schotel met eikenblad patroon. Verso gemerkt.

    A large Lalique dish with oak leaf pattern. Marked on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #283
    Albert Nestler Castell

    Een lot met 2 vintage precisie-rekenlinialen in originele doos en handleiding.

    A lot containing 2 vintage precision slide rules in original box with manual.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 & 20 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #623

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille noir met vogels en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain vase, famille noir with birds and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #349
    R. Salme

    “Paysage panorama temps gris”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd R. Salme.

    "Landscape panorama, gray weather." Oil on canvas. Signed R. Salme.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 50 x b 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #155

    Een 18 kt geelgouden met filigraan bewerkte hanger bezet met fijne pareltjes en email. (klein barstje in email).

    An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with filigree work set with fine pearls and enamel. (small crack in enamel).
    No longer available
    Dim. 12,67 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #651

    ‘De dame met de duiven’, een polychroom art-deco beeld in zamak op een marmeren voet, een stukje van het marmer ontbreekt.

    'The lady with the pigeons', a polychrome Art Deco sculpture in zamak on a marble base, a small piece of the marble is missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 28 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #129
    Pierre Scoupreman

    “Le Bouquet d’anniversaire”. Een schilderij, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1932.

    "The Birthday Bouquet." A painting, signed and dated 1932 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 117 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #669

    Een handbeschilderde Chinese vaas met vele figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A hand-painted Chinese vase featuring numerous figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 41 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling 13 & 14 December van 10.00u tot 17.00u

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More