#314E. Haagemans“Stilleven met fruit”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd E. Haagemans.
"Still life with fruit," a painting, oil on panel, signed E. Haagemans.No longer availableDim. 28.5 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#638Een groot slangenvel van een Python.
#60Een 18 kt witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,67 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#442Jozef (Jef) Gastmans“WINTER 880801-0-”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, bovenaan gesigneerd “Antoon 88”, onderaan getiteld.
"WINTER 880801-0-". A painting, oil on canvas, signed "Antoon 88" at the top, titled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#341SchatzEen scheepsklok gemonteerd op houten plank, Schatz Royal Mariner.
#412Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968“Drie schetsen van mannen ten voeten uit”. Tekeningen op papier. Alle drie gesigneerd. In één lijstje.
"Three full-length sketches of men. Drawings on paper. All three signed. In one frame."No longer availableDim. 17 x 12 cm (x 3)Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
"Collected work". In 6 volumes. In 8°, cloth and imitation leather binding. Ed. A. Manteau, Brussels 1951 or '52. Very good condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#621Paramount Pictures“Omnispeaker”, The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. Een paar weerbestendige luidsprekers, nieuw in originele verpakking. Gemerkt “Paramount Pictures”.
"Omnispeaker", The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. A pair of weatherproof speakers, new in original packaging. Marked "Paramount Pictures".No longer availableDim. 37 x 34 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#386Mori YomoudEen Pakistaans tapijt van wol.
A woolen carpet.No longer availableDim. 159x256 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80