Other lots in this auction
-
#166‘Schapen op stal’, olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan Auguste Coomans. Niet getekend.
'View of the canals in Bruges', oil on canvas. Signed by G. Haustrate.No longer availableDim. 18/26 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#10Een 14 kt geelgouden broche bezet met één robijntje en pareltjes.
A 14 karat yellow gold brooch set with one small ruby and pearls.No longer availableDim. 2,78 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#619Roland Topor‘Pinokkio’, een kleurenlitho. Getekend Topor. Nr. 51 uit een oplage van 90 exemplaren.
'Pinocchio', a color lithograph. Signed: Topor. Number 51 out of an edition of 90 copies.No longer availableDim. 60/50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#336Een lot van twee massieve houten krukjes/bijzettafeltjes in landelijke stijl.
A lot of two solid wooden stools/side tables in a rustic style.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 40 en 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#635Kaiser PorzellanEen lot van 3 stuks Kaiser porselein van de ‘Ming’ reeks bestaande uit 2 vazen op houten sokkel en een schaaltje.
A lot of 3 pieces of Kaiser porcelain from the 'Ming' series consisting of 2 vases on wooden base and a small bowl.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#163SteyrEen Steyr LP-10 luchtdrukpistool in koffer. Met extra gastank, een setje gereedschap en loodjes.
A Steyr LP-10 air pistol in case. With extra gas tank, a set of tools, and pellets.No longer availableDim. 4.5 mmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#56Een grote antieke, massief eiken koffer met gesmeed beslag. De koffer heeft vooraan drie panelen.
A large antique, solid oak chest with forged metal fittings. The chest has three panels on the front.No longer availableDim. H 64, B 139, D 47 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#153Victor Rousseau‘Jonge moeder met twee kinderen’, een polychroom gepatineerd bronzen beeld op een zwart marmeren voet. Getekend Rousseau, postume geut.
'Young Mother with Two Children', a polychrome patinated bronze sculpture on a black marble base. Signed Rousseau.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 52 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#505KazakEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt.
A hand-knotted Oriental carpet.No longer availableDim. 306/243 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#563Een grote tafellamp op goudkleurige zuil met een stoffen ecrukleurige kap. Twee lichtpunten.
A large table lamp on a gold-colored column with a fabric off-white shade. Two light points.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 105, Ø 47 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#465Rolf BenzEen paar Rolf Benz armstoelen, model ‘Torino BMP’.
A pair of Rolf Benz lounge chairs, model 'Torino BMP'.No longer availableDim. H 101, B 76, D 72 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#362Barney De Krijger‘Zonder titel’, kleurenlitho, getekend Barney de Krijger. Nr. 18 uit een oplage van 300.
'Untitled', color lithograph, signed Barney de Krijger. No. 18 from an edition of 300.No longer availableDim. 45/45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75


