#21WiskemannEen 7-delig lot verzilverd metaal gemerkt Wiskemann bestaande uit 3 schalen, 2 terrines en 2 sauskommen.
A 7-piece lot of silver-plated metal marked Wiskemann consisting of 3 bowls, 2 tureens, and 2 sauce boats.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 schaalEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#32Een antiek fotoboek met lederen kaft grotendeels gevuld met oude foto’s, circa 1900. Een deel van het slot ontbreekt.
An antique photo album with a leather cover mostly filled with old photos, circa 1900. Part of the clasp is missing.No longer availableDim. 7 x 35 x 231 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#522André Goezu“Sonorité”. Kleurenlitho. Geisigneerd en genummerd 26/35 buiten de plaat.
"Sonorité". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 26/35 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 49 x40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#135Een groot model Venetiaans glazen luster, 1 lang blad is beschadigd en 1 krom blad vervangen door een kleiner model. Te herbedraden.
A large Venetian glass chandelier, 1 long leaf is damaged and 1 curved leaf replaced with a smaller model. Needs to be rewired.No longer availableDim. h 125 x Ø 105 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#172Jacob Ruisdael“De Waterval”. Olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan.
#534Petru Vintila“De wolkenwagen”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"The cloud chariot." Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 < 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#433Een blauw en witte Chinese tulpenvaas met 6 onderverdelingen.
A blue and white Chinese tulip vase with 6 compartments.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#380Een 14 kt roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,27 ct.
A 14 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.27 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,28 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#512E. Vonet“Herfstlandschap”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Autumn landscape". Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#11Een lot van 2 sets 19e eeuwse messing kandelaars.
A lot of 2 sets of 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60