#59“De peerdenbrug in Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, lings onder gesigneerd.
"The Horse Bridge in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas, signed lower left.No longer availableDim. 50 x 61 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#163Een zilveren schaal met handvat in de vorm van een draak, 570 gram, gemerkt 800, een maan met kroon (Duitsland) en een leeuw.
A silver dish with a dragon-shaped handle, 570 grams, marked 800, a moon with a crown (Germany), and a lion.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 570 gramEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#90Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet centrale briljant 0,27 ct. HSI2
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with central brilliant cut diamond 0.27 ct HSI2.No longer availableDim. 2,17 gEstimate: € 500 / 550 -
#336Een speeltafeltje in mahonie en vilt, opklapbaar.
A small mahogany and felt gaming table, foldable.No longer availableDim. 84 x 81 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204André De Man“Riviergezicht met dorpslandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“River view with village landscape”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#402N. Suwitra“Abstract geometrisch”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Abstract geometric". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 95 x 195 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#470Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 0,82 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,26 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 0.82 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,14 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2200 -
#691Een vintage tafellamp in messing met originele kap.
#460Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met één briljant van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with one brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,52 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#379Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan Val Saint Lambert.
A vase in crystal, dyed green in the mass, marked with sticker and at the bottom Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60