#572Drie Japanse Imari borden.
#609Een Satsuma porseleinen koro met diverse figuren in het decor, bovenaan 3 foo-dogs. Binnenin en onderaan gemerkt.
A Satsuma porcelain incense burner with various figures in the decoration, topped with 3 foo dogs. Marked inside and at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 41 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#238Een Franse paradesabel zonder schede.
A French parade sabre without scabbard.No longer availableDim. l 98 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#56Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes, Hollywood Regency stijl in messing en groen marmeren bladen.
A set of 3 side tables in Hollywood Regency style, made of brass with green marble tops.No longer availableDim. 46 x 61 x 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#264“Bloemenstilleven met appels en Chinese schaal”, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with apples and Chinese bowl", oil on canvas in gold-gilt frame, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 80 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#389Een geslepen kleurloze coupe met verguld messingen voet en montuur.
A cut colorless glass coupe with gilded brass base and mount.No longer availableDim. h 20 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#125Henri Bursztyn“Warp1”. Een modern design hanglamp met 3 lijnen led strips op aluminium frame.
"Warp1." A modern design pendant lamp with 3 lines of LED strips on an aluminum frame.No longer availableDim. 250 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#440Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,06 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#341Lineol GermanyEen lot van 5 Belgische soldaten bestaande uit een vaandeldrager, een 4-koppige fanfare en 2 paarden, gemerkt Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.
A lot of 5 Belgian soldiers consisting of a flag bearer, a 4-piece brass band, and 2 horses, marked Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60