An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.68 ct.
Dim. 17,37 g
SKU: 2409240200.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #200
Estimate: € 2700 / 3000

  • #158
    Roger Pintens
    Period: °1954

    “Arend”. Een polychroom metalen sculptuur op stenen voet.

    "Arend." A polychrome metal sculpture on stone base.
    Dim. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #356

    Een rond bloemvormig handgeknoopt Iranees tapijt.

    A round flower-shaped hand-knotted Iranian carpet.
    Dim. Ø 100 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #400
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een karaf in kristal, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd, minieme schilferschade onderaan. Toegevoegd 5 groene borrelglaasjes.

    A crystal decanter by Val Saint Lambert, green stained in the mass, minimal flake damage at the bottom. Includes 5 green shot glasses.
    Dim. h 32.5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #599

    Een Chinees porseleinen cilindervaas met krijgstafereel in het decor.

    A Chinese porcelain cylindrical vase with a military scene in the decoration.
    Dim. 46 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #66
    S.A. Boulanger

    A vintage floor lamp, Gaetano Sciolari for S.A. Boulanger, with its original shade.
    Dim. h 164 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #214
    Emile Lammers
    Period: 1940 - 2000

    “Hoevelandschap met kar.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    “Farm landscape with cart.” Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 75 x 115 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #262
    Guerin Keller

    Een meerkleurig porseleinen vide-poche, craquelé met divers mythische figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt “GK”.

    A multicolored porcelain vide-poche, crackled with various mythological figures in the decoration. Marked "GK" at the bottom.
    Dim. 9 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #41

    “Largo”. Een glazen vaas, Rozendaal medio 1930, Maastricht.

    "Largo". A glass vase, Rozendaal around 1930, Maastricht.
    Dim. 34 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #275

    Een lot van 2 zwart metalen draadmanden in kubusvorm.

    A lot of 2 black metal wire baskets in cube shape.
    Dim. 46 & 42 cm³
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #664

    A lot of 3 gold-colored metal cube-shaped wire baskets, including a basket with slanted sides.
    Dim. 37 & 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #224

    "Fragment battlefield". A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Various restorations.
    Dim. 113 x 99 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #245

    A wall mirror with a wooden carved frame and beveled glass. Patinated with a floral top and winged animal in the carving.
    Dim. 125 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00